- Home
- Search Listings
- Search Results
Searching on:
- School = Park Lakes
- Listing Status = Active
Single Family
- Price: $2,488,000.00
- Price sqft: $301.36 / sqft
- Previous Price: $2,550,000
- Last Price Change: 05/01/26
- Days On Market: 25
- Bedrooms: 7
- Baths: 8
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 4
- Bldg sqft: 8256
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2019
MLS#: B26016844
- County: Palm Beach
- City: Boynton Beach
- Zipcode: 33472
- Subdivision: Palm Meadows Estates
- Elementary School: Crystal Lakes (Palm Beach)
- Middle School: West Boynton
- High School: Park Vista
- Provided by: Coldwell Banker Realty
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice
Modern Luxury Estate Home in Palm Meadow Estates 2019 CalAtlantic Wakefield B Model with over 6200 sq ft of living space 7 spacious bedrooms w/ built out walk in closets 3 bedrooms are located down
Single Family
- Price: $1,750,000.00
- Price sqft: $335.64 / sqft
- Days On Market: 34
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 5
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 5214
- Acreage: 1.00 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1995
MLS#: B26012655
- County: Palm Beach
- City: West Palm Beach
- Zipcode: 33412
- Subdivision: Ironhorse
- Elementary School: Grove Park
- Middle School: Jeaga
- High School: Palm Beach Lakes
- Provided by: William Raveis Real Estate
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice
Set on a .71 acre cul de sac lot with sweeping golf course views, this exceptional Ironhorse estate blends comfort and timeless style. The spacious primary suite features a sitting area overlooking th
Condominium
- Price: $1,700,000.00
- Price sqft: $1,545.45 / sqft
- Previous Price: $1,800,000
- Last Price Change: 03/03/26
- Days On Market: 172
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 2
- Bldg sqft: 1100
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1980
MLS#: R11142639
- County: Palm Beach
- City: Palm Beach
- Zipcode: 33480
- DMCA Notice
Live in the heart of Palm Beach in this perfect 2 bedroom, 2 bath at Ocean Towers South, an oceanfront complex in one of the island's most walkable and desirable locations. Thoughtful upgrades include
Single Family
- Price: $1,650,000.00
- Price sqft: $392.95 / sqft
- Days On Market: 4
- Bedrooms: 4
- Baths: 5
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 4199
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2020
MLS#: B26025818
- County: Palm Beach
- City: Boynton Beach
- Zipcode: 33472
- Subdivision: Palm Meadows Estates
- Elementary School: Crystal Lakes (Palm Beach)
- Middle School: West Boynton
- High School: Park Vista
- Provided by: Ryan Critch Real Estate
- DMCA Notice
Located in the highly sought after Palm Meadow Estates, this extensively upgraded 4 bedroom, 4.5 bathroom home with a 2 car garage, office, and playroom sits on a rare oversized lot with one of the c
Single Family
- Price: $1,650,000.00
- Price sqft: $390.53 / sqft
- Days On Market: 7
- Bedrooms: 4
- Baths: 4
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
- Bldg sqft: 4225
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2017
MLS#: B26024381
- County: Palm Beach
- City: Boynton Beach
- Zipcode: 33472
- Subdivision: Palm Meadows Estates
- Elementary School: Crystal Lakes (Palm Beach)
- Middle School: West Boynton
- High School: Park Vista
- Provided by: Southern Select Realty
- DMCA Notice
Welcome to 9387 Grand Prix Lane, a beautifully appointed residence in the highly sought after Palm Meadows Estates of Boynton Beach. Perfectly positioned on a premium homesite with expansive greenspac
Single Family
- Price: $1,599,999.00
- Price sqft: $302.23 / sqft
- Previous Price: $1,624,999
- Last Price Change: 04/04/26
- Days On Market: 116
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 3
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
- Bldg sqft: 5294
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1996
MLS#: R11155139
- County: Palm Beach
- City: West Palm Beach
- Zipcode: 33412
- Subdivision: Ironhorse
- Elementary School: Grove Park
- Middle School: Jeaga
- High School: Palm Beach Lakes
- Provided by: Echo Fine Properties
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice
FULL HOUSE ACCORDION SHUTTERS, WHOLE HOUSE GENERATOR & NEWER ROOF. GOLF MEMBERSHIP 20% OFF BEFORE OCTOBER IF YOU BUY IN IRONHORSE. Located within the gated setting of Ironhorse Country Club, this impe
Single Family
- Price: $1,549,900.00
- Price sqft: $272.58 / sqft
- Previous Price: $1,674,900
- Last Price Change: 04/13/26
- Days On Market: 411
- Bedrooms: 5
- Baths: 6
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
- Bldg sqft: 5686
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2019
MLS#: R11075714
- County: Palm Beach
- City: Boynton Beach
- Zipcode: 33472
- Subdivision: Palm Meadows Estates
- Elementary School: Crystal Lakes (Palm Beach)
- Middle School: West Boynton
- High School: Park Vista
- Provided by: JSM Realty Services, Inc.
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice
Welcome to this stunning 2 story, lakefront luxury edition home in the highly sought after and gated ''palm meadow estates''. This exquisite residence offers 4,100 living sqft. Of beautifully designed
Single Family
- Price: $1,395,000.00
- Price sqft: $351.74 / sqft
- Days On Market: 68
- Bedrooms: 4
- Baths: 4
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
- Bldg sqft: 3966
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2002
MLS#: R11168865
- County: Palm Beach
- City: West Palm Beach
- Zipcode: 33412
- Subdivision: Ironhorse Par B 2
- Elementary School: Grove Park
- Middle School: Jeaga
- High School: Palm Beach Lakes
- Provided by: United Realty Group Inc.
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice
Ironhorse is a prestigious community of 324 homes built around the Preserve at Ironhorse Country Club which was designed by renowned architect Arthur Hills and recently refreshed by Rees Jones. Ironh
Single Family
- Price: $1,350,000.00
- Price sqft: $349.29 / sqft
- Days On Market: 10
- Bedrooms: 4
- Baths: 4
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 3865
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2017
MLS#: B26023289
- County: Palm Beach
- City: Boynton Beach
- Zipcode: 33472
- Subdivision: Palm Meadows Estates
- Elementary School: Crystal Lakes (Palm Beach)
- Middle School: West Boynton
- High School: Park Vista
- Provided by: One Sotheby's Int'l Realty
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice
Walk into a double doorentry model home, This 2 story 4 bedroom 3.5 bathroom with pretty fountain & lakeview home is the only Mediterranean elevation like this in the community, Additional upstairs co
Single Family
- Price: $1,289,000.00
- Price sqft: $308.52 / sqft
- Previous Price: $1,299,000
- Last Price Change: 05/01/26
- Days On Market: 105
- Bedrooms: 5
- Baths: 5
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 4178
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2020
MLS#: R11158248
- County: Palm Beach
- City: Boynton Beach
- Zipcode: 33472
- Subdivision: Palm Meadows Estates
- Elementary School: Crystal Lakes (Palm Beach)
- Middle School: West Boynton
- High School: Park Vista
- Provided by: Coldwell Banker Realty
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice
Welcome to this stunning Provence B Model in the gated community of Palm Meadows Estates. Built in 2020, this professionally decorated 5 bedroom, 4.5 bath residence with a spacious loft offers over 3