- Home
- Search Listings
- Search Results
Searching on:
- School = Palm Harbor Univ
- Listing Status = Active
Single Family
- Price: $2,595,000.00
- Price sqft: $439.24 / sqft
- Previous Price: $2,649,500
- Last Price Change: 04/04/26
- Days On Market: 223
- Bedrooms: 4
- Baths: 4
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 5908
- Acreage: 0.31 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: Yes
- Wateraccess: Yes
- Waterfront Type: Gulf/Ocean
- Year Built: 1954
MLS#: TB8433362
- County: PINELLAS
- City: CRYSTAL BEACH
- Zipcode: 34681
- Subdivision: Seaside Point
- Elementary School: Ozona
- Middle School: Palm Harbor
- High School: Palm Harbor Univ
- Provided by: WIKLE INCORPORATED
- DMCA Notice
Few homes in Florida stop you at the door. This one does unobstructed Gulf views stretching to the horizon, with front row seats to the kind of sunsets that make people never want to leave Crystal Be
Single Family
- Price: $1,999,999.00
- Price sqft: $484.50 / sqft
- Previous Price: $2,000,000
- Last Price Change: 05/06/26
- Days On Market: 12
- Bedrooms: 4
- Baths: 5
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 4128
- Acreage: 0.17 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Spa/HotTub: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2026
MLS#: TB8503478
- County: PINELLAS
- City: SAFETY HARBOR
- Zipcode: 34695
- Subdivision: Spring Park Rev
- Elementary School: Safety Harbor
- Middle School: Safety Harbor
- High School: Palm Harbor Univ
- Provided by: CHARLES RUTENBERG REALTY INC
- DMCA Notice
One or more photo(s) has been virtually staged. Under Construction. Step into luxury and comfort with this beautifully designed, brand new 4 bedroom, 4.5 bathroom home offering 3,556 square feet of li
Land
- Price: $1,998,500.00
- Previous Price: $2,099,000
- Last Price Change: 01/31/26
- Days On Market: 312
- Acreage: 4.19 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: Yes
- Wateraccess: Yes
- Waterfront Type: Pond
- Year Built: Not Available
MLS#: TB8402481
- County: PINELLAS
- City: PALM HARBOR
- Zipcode: 34683
- Elementary School: Lake St George
- Middle School: Palm Harbor
- High School: Palm Harbor Univ
- Provided by: KELLER WILLIAMS REALTY- PALM H
- DMCA Notice
Palm Harbor Executive Acreage Outstanding Development Opportunity! Presenting an exclusive 4.2 acre parcel located in the heart of Palm Harbor, this property offers a unique opportunity to esta
Single Family
- Price: $1,799,000.00
- Price sqft: $321.02 / sqft
- Previous Price: $1,875,000
- Last Price Change: 02/20/26
- Days On Market: 110
- Bedrooms: 5
- Baths: 6
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 5604
- Acreage: 0.26 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: Yes
- Wateraccess: Yes
- Waterfront Type: Gulf/Ocean
- Year Built: 1953
MLS#: TB8464003
- County: PINELLAS
- City: PALM HARBOR
- Zipcode: 34683
- Subdivision: Burghstreamss Sub
- Elementary School: Ozona
- Middle School: Palm Harbor
- High School: Palm Harbor Univ
- Provided by: EXP REALTY LLC
- DMCA Notice
One or more photo(s) has been virtually staged. Step into your perfect waterfront escape in Palm Harbor a beautifully updated 5 bedroom, 5.5 bathroom pool home that embodies the very best of coastal
Single Family
- Price: $1,751,000.00
- Price sqft: $282.60 / sqft
- Days On Market: 84
- Bedrooms: 5
- Baths: 5
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 4
- Bldg sqft: 6196
- Acreage: 0.31 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: Yes
- Wateraccess: Yes
- Waterfront Type: Bayou,Canal - Saltwater
- Year Built: 1987
MLS#: TB8472707
- County: PINELLAS
- City: PALM HARBOR
- Zipcode: 34683
- Subdivision: St Joseph Sound Estates
- Elementary School: Ozona
- Middle School: Palm Harbor
- High School: Palm Harbor Univ
- Provided by: RE/MAX REALTEC GROUP INC
- DMCA Notice
Exceptional waterfront residence offering you the true Florida boating lifestyle at one of Palm Harbors most coveted coastal street addresses. This private, resort style property features a deep water
Single Family
- Price: $1,599,900.00
- Price sqft: $252.19 / sqft
- Previous Price: $1,699,900
- Last Price Change: 03/10/26
- Days On Market: 103
- Bedrooms: 4
- Baths: 4
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 4
- Bldg sqft: 6344
- Acreage: 0.26 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Spa/HotTub: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2005
MLS#: TB8469885
- County: PINELLAS
- City: PALM HARBOR
- Zipcode: 34683
- Subdivision: Oyster Point Sub
- Elementary School: Ozona
- Middle School: Palm Harbor
- High School: Palm Harbor Univ
- Provided by: RE/MAX REALTEC GROUP INC
- DMCA Notice
Coastal residence with views of Sutherland Bayou, located on a quiet cul de sac of six homes in the fabulous Ozona area of Palm Harbor. This Key Westinspired home offers over 1,800 square feet of wrap
Single Family
- Price: $1,583,488.00
- Price sqft: $459.12 / sqft
- Days On Market: 161
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 3
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 3449
- Acreage: 0.28 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Spa/HotTub: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1983
MLS#: TB8452867
- County: PINELLAS
- City: PALM HARBOR
- Zipcode: 34683
- Subdivision: Indian Bluff Island 3rd Add
- Elementary School: Sutherland
- Middle School: Palm Harbor
- High School: Palm Harbor Univ
- Provided by: RE/MAX ELITE REALTY
- DMCA Notice
Welcome to 110 Carlyle Circle, in a lush tropical waterfront community that captures the true essence of Florida living. From the moment you arrive, youll appreciate the quiet, tree lined street and t
Single Family
- Price: $1,439,000.00
- Price sqft: $400.95 / sqft
- Days On Market: 7
- Bedrooms: 5
- Baths: 4
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 6
- Bldg sqft: 3589
- Acreage: 0.38 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2002
MLS#: TB8503147
- County: PINELLAS
- City: CRYSTAL BEACH
- Zipcode: 34681
- Subdivision: Point Seaside Ph 1
- Elementary School: Ozona
- Middle School: Palm Harbor
- High School: Palm Harbor Univ
- Provided by: REALTY ONE GROUP BEYOND
- DMCA Notice
Crystal beach living at its finest a private, elevated coastal retreat. Tucked within the exclusive point seaside enclave of crystal beach home to just 49 residences this exceptional property offer
Single Family
- Price: $1,399,900.00
- Price sqft: $318.88 / sqft
- Days On Market: 7
- Bedrooms: 5
- Baths: 4
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
- Bldg sqft: 4390
- Acreage: 0.34 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Spa/HotTub: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2007
MLS#: TB8505173
- County: PINELLAS
- City: PALM HARBOR
- Zipcode: 34683
- Subdivision: Crystal Spring
- Elementary School: Ozona
- Middle School: Palm Harbor
- High School: Palm Harbor Univ
- Provided by: SUN COVE REALTY INC
- DMCA Notice
Welcome to 471 Kali Court a truly exceptional, fully reimagined residence in the heart of Palm Harbor. This spacious, designer curated home blends timeless character with high end modern upgrades, of
Single Family
- Price: $1,399,000.00
- Price sqft: $272.44 / sqft
- Previous Price: $1,485,000
- Last Price Change: 03/20/26
- Days On Market: 446
- Bedrooms: 5
- Baths: 4
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 5
- Bldg sqft: 5135
- Acreage: 0.17 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1998
MLS#: O6281455
- County: PINELLAS
- City: CRYSTAL BEACH
- Zipcode: 34681
- Subdivision: Crystal Beach Rev
- Elementary School: Palm Harbor
- Middle School: Palm Harbor
- High School: Palm Harbor Univ
- Provided by: COLDWELL BANKER REALTY
- DMCA Notice
Experience the epitome of luxury coastal living in this stunning 5 bedroom, 4 bathroom home, where exquisite craftsmanship and breathtaking Gulf of Mexico water views create the perfect backdrop for s
Listing Data ©2026 Greater Fort Lauderdale REALTORS®
Listing Data ©2026 REALTOR® Association of Citrus County
Listing Data ©2026 Royal Palm Coast Realtor® Association