- Home
- Search Listings
- Search Results
Searching on:
- School = Ivey Lane Elem
- Listing Status = Active
- 1
Land
- Price: $1,200,000.00
- Days On Market: 18
- Acreage: 7.43 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: Yes
- Wateraccess: Yes
- Waterfront Type: Lake Front
- Year Built: Not Available
MLS#: O6402103
- County: ORANGE
- City: ORLANDO
- Zipcode: 32805
- Elementary School: Ivey Lane Elem
- Middle School: Carver
- High School: Jones
- Provided by: WESTIN REALTY GROUP
- DMCA Notice
Two adjoining waterfront parcels on Lake Mann (skiable) with combined frontage and scale suited for redevelopment. Both lots to be sold together; no individual sales. Zoned R 1 with immediate single f
Single Family
- Price: $820,000.00
- Price sqft: $224.23 / sqft
- Days On Market: 22
- Bedrooms: 4
- Baths: 3
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
- Bldg sqft: 3657
- Acreage: 1.13 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: Yes
- Wateraccess: Yes
- Waterfront Type: Lake Front
- Year Built: 1988
MLS#: G5111241
- County: ORANGE
- City: ORLANDO
- Zipcode: 32805
- Elementary School: Ivey Lane Elem
- Middle School: Carver
- High School: Jones
- Provided by: HOMESMART
- DMCA Notice
One or more photo(s) has been virtually staged. Enjoy lakefront living on beautiful Lake Mann at 25 S Ortman Drive. This beautifully updated 4 bedroom, 3 bath home sits on 1.13 acre lot and offers stu
Single Family
- Price: $469,000.00
- Price sqft: $202.33 / sqft
- Previous Price: $449,990
- Last Price Change: 04/23/26
- Days On Market: 181
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 2
- Bldg sqft: 2318
- Acreage: 0.80 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: Yes
- Wateraccess: Yes
- Waterfront Type: Lake Front
- Year Built: 1957
MLS#: O6359425
- County: ORANGE
- City: ORLANDO
- Zipcode: 32805
- Subdivision: Opal Gardens
- Elementary School: Ivey Lane Elem
- Middle School: Carver
- High School: Jones
- Provided by: FLORIDA TOP REALTY
- DMCA Notice
LAKEFRONT Living Minutes from Downtown Orlando! Bring Your Boat! LOCATION, LOCATION, LOCATION! Just minutes from Downtown Orlando, this rare lakefront gem sits directly on the skiable 264 acre Lake Ma
Land
- Price: $450,000.00
- Days On Market: 291
- Acreage: 1.10 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: Not Available
MLS#: O6330201
- County: ORANGE
- City: ORLANDO
- Zipcode: 32811
- Subdivision: Ivey Lane Comm
- Elementary School: Ivey Lane Elem
- Middle School: Carver
- High School: Evans
- Provided by: WATTS REALTY PROFESSIONALS LLC
- DMCA Notice
Investor ready opportunity! This prime commercial property has been zoned and fully approved for a 24 unit apartment complex. All the groundwork has been done, including entitlements and site planning
Single Family
- Price: $399,900.00
- Price sqft: $157.94 / sqft
- Days On Market: 29
- Bedrooms: 4
- Baths: 2
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 2532
- Acreage: 0.16 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2026
MLS#: O6398383
- County: ORANGE
- City: ORLANDO
- Zipcode: 32805
- Subdivision: First Add
- Elementary School: Ivey Lane Elem
- Middle School: Carver
- High School: Jones
- Provided by: WRA BUSINESS & REAL ESTATE
- DMCA Notice
Beautiful New Construction Home in Prime Orlando Location Priced Below Market Value
Welcome to this stunning newly constructed home featuring 4 spacious bedrooms and 2 beautifully designed bathroo
Single Family
- Price: $279,900.00
- Price sqft: $259.17 / sqft
- Previous Price: $284,900
- Last Price Change: 04/20/26
- Days On Market: 78
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 2
- Bldg sqft: 1080
- Acreage: 0.15 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1963
MLS#: O6384725
- County: ORANGE
- City: ORLANDO
- Zipcode: 32811
- Subdivision: Washington Park Sec 01
- Elementary School: Ivey Lane Elem
- Middle School: Carver
- Provided by: THE EXPERTS TEAM REALTY INC
- DMCA Notice
Fully renovated 3 bedroom, 2 bath home with modern finishes throughout with no HOA. Features a brand new kitchen with quartz countertops and updated cabinetry, beautifully renovated bathrooms, new win
Single Family
- Price: $249,900.00
- Price sqft: $209.47 / sqft
- Days On Market: 20
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 1
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
- Bldg sqft: 1193
- Acreage: 0.14 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1968
MLS#: O6401420
- County: ORANGE
- City: ORLANDO
- Zipcode: 32811
- Subdivision: Malibu Groves Third Add
- Elementary School: Ivey Lane Elem
- Middle School: Carver
- High School: Jones
- Provided by: REAL BROKER, LLC
- DMCA Notice
One or more photo(s) has been virtually staged. Welcome to this modern, beautifully updated 2 bedroom, 1 bath home ideally positioned on a 0.14 acre culdesac corner lot in the heart of Orlando, with p
Land
- Price: $69,500.00
- Previous Price: $99,000
- Last Price Change: 04/03/26
- Days On Market: 362
- Acreage: 0.19 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: Not Available
MLS#: O6309129
- County: ORANGE
- City: ORLANDO
- Zipcode: 32811
- Subdivision: Washington Park Sec 01
- Elementary School: Ivey Lane Elem
- Middle School: Carver
- High School: Jones
- Provided by: OLYMPUS EXECUTIVE REALTY INC
- DMCA Notice
Prime Vacant Corner Lot, RSTD C 1 Zoning. Excellent development opportunity on this corner lot with commercial zoning. Situated on the corner, this parcel offers maximum exposure for retail, office, o
Rental
- Price: $1,800.00
- Price sqft: $1.20 / sqft
- Previous Price: $1,700
- Last Price Change: 04/21/26
- Days On Market: 124
- Bedrooms: 5
- Baths: 1
- Bldg sqft: 1500
- Acreage: 0.16 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1962
MLS#: O6372261
- County: ORANGE
- City: ORLANDO
- Zipcode: 32811
- Subdivision: Washington Park Section Two S1
- Elementary School: Ivey Lane Elem
- Middle School: Carver
- High School: Jones
- Provided by: FLORIDA DREAMS REALTY GRP INC
- DMCA Notice
This cozy home at 4638 America St offers the perfect blend of comfort and convenience. Situated in a peaceful neighborhood with easy access to local shops, schools, and parks, the property provides a
Rental
- Price: $1,450.00
- Price sqft: $1.18 / sqft
- Days On Market: 20
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 1
- Bldg sqft: 1225
- Acreage: 0.17 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1959
MLS#: O6401577
- County: ORANGE
- City: ORLANDO
- Zipcode: 32811
- Subdivision: Washington Park Sec 01
- Elementary School: Ivey Lane Elem
- Middle School: Carver
- High School: Jones
- Provided by: LIFESTYLE INTERNATIONAL REALTY
- DMCA Notice
Rent includes Water, Exterior Maintenance and Lawn care. First floor privacy with your own yard and remodeled clean space. Modern living at a great cost and convenient location. Near Downtown Orlando
- 1