- Home
- Search Listings
- Search Results
Searching on:
- School = Eastside Elem
- Listing Status = Active
Single Family
- Price: $749,700.00
- Price sqft: $145.21 / sqft
- Days On Market: 54
- Bedrooms: 4
- Baths: 4
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 5163
- Acreage: 0.39 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2023
MLS#: S5146141
- County: POLK
- City: HAINES CITY
- Zipcode: 33844
- Subdivision: Ridgewood Rep
- Elementary School: Eastside Elem
- Middle School: Boone
- High School: Ridge Community Senior
- Provided by: WATSON REALTY CORP.
- DMCA Notice
Welcome to 803 n 24th street. No hoa. No cdd. A custom built home with all of the upgrades you can imagine. 4 bedrooms and 3 full bathrooms. Arriving you will enter through a motorized gate that surro
Single Family
- Price: $468,840.00
- Price sqft: $116.22 / sqft
- Days On Market: 20
- Bedrooms: 5
- Baths: 4
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
- Bldg sqft: 4034
- Acreage: 0.13 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2026
MLS#: TB8500512
- County: POLK
- City: HAINES CITY
- Zipcode: 33844
- Subdivision: Crosswinds
- Elementary School: Eastside Elem
- Middle School: Boone
- High School: Ridge Community Senior
- Provided by: CASA FRESCA REALTY
- DMCA Notice
Under Construction. Gabriela
BELOW MARKET INTEREST RATES with use of Seller's Preferred Lender.
Prepare to be impressed by the Gabriela, a stunning two story 5 bedroom, 3.5 bathroom home with a 3
Single Family
- Price: $466,680.00
- Price sqft: $115.17 / sqft
- Days On Market: 202
- Bedrooms: 5
- Baths: 3
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
- Bldg sqft: 4052
- Acreage: 0.13 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2025
MLS#: TB8440590
- County: POLK
- City: HAINES CITY
- Zipcode: 33844
- Subdivision: Crosswinds
- Elementary School: Eastside Elem
- Middle School: Boone
- High School: Ridge Community Senior
- Provided by: CASA FRESCA REALTY
- DMCA Notice
Under Construction. BELOW MARKET INTEREST RATES with use of Seller's Preferred Lender. Prepare to be impressed by the Gabriela, a stunning two story 5 bedroom, 3.5 bathroom home with a 3 car tandem ga
Single Family
- Price: $440,990.00
- Price sqft: $122.67 / sqft
- Days On Market: 35
- Bedrooms: 5
- Baths: 4
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 3595
- Acreage: 0.13 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2026
MLS#: O6397259
- County: POLK
- City: HAINES CITY
- Zipcode: 33844
- Subdivision: Crosswinds 50s Gc
- Elementary School: Eastside Elem
- Middle School: Boone
- High School: Ridge Community Senior
- Provided by: LENNAR REALTY
- DMCA Notice
Under Construction. This new two story home features a private and versatile Next Gen suite, complete with a separate entrance, living area, kitchenette, bedroom, bathroom and laundry. A secondary bed
Single Family
- Price: $434,990.00
- Price sqft: $121.00 / sqft
- Days On Market: 35
- Bedrooms: 5
- Baths: 4
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 3595
- Acreage: 0.13 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2026
MLS#: O6397261
- County: POLK
- City: HAINES CITY
- Zipcode: 33844
- Subdivision: Crosswinds 50s Gc
- Elementary School: Eastside Elem
- Middle School: Boone
- High School: Ridge Community Senior
- Provided by: LENNAR REALTY
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $399,999.00
- Price sqft: $109.86 / sqft
- Days On Market: 1
- Bedrooms: 5
- Baths: 3
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 3641
- Acreage: 0.10 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2026
MLS#: TB8507500
- County: POLK
- City: HAINES CITY
- Zipcode: 33844
Prepare to be impressed by the Valencia, a two story home featuring 5 bedrooms, 3 bathrooms, and a 2
Single Family
- Price: $399,499.00
- Price sqft: $109.87 / sqft
- Days On Market: 1
- Bedrooms: 5
- Baths: 3
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 3636
- Acreage: 0.10 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2026
MLS#: TB8507174
- County: POLK
- City: HAINES CITY
- Zipcode: 33844
Single Family
- Price: $394,990.00
- Price sqft: $142.80 / sqft
- Days On Market: 35
- Bedrooms: 4
- Baths: 3
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 2766
- Acreage: 0.13 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2026
MLS#: O6397254
- County: POLK
- City: HAINES CITY
- Zipcode: 33844
- Subdivision: Crosswinds 50s Gc
- Elementary School: Eastside Elem
- Middle School: Boone
- High School: Ridge Community Senior
- Provided by: LENNAR REALTY
- DMCA Notice
Under Construction. This new single story McCartney Next Gen home features a private suite with its own entrance, living area, kitchenette, bedroom, bathroom and laundry, perfect for multigenerational
Single Family
- Price: $381,328.00
- Price sqft: $127.15 / sqft
- Days On Market: 1
- Bedrooms: 5
- Baths: 3
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 2999
- Acreage: 0.10 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2026
MLS#: TB8507510
- County: POLK
- City: HAINES CITY
- Zipcode: 33844
Check out the Indigo, a spacious two story, 5 bedroom, 3 bathroom, 2 car garage home perfect for growin
Single Family
- Price: $381,328.00
- Price sqft: $127.15 / sqft
- Days On Market: 2
- Bedrooms: 5
- Baths: 3
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 2999
- Acreage: 0.10 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2026
MLS#: TB8507173
- County: POLK
- City: HAINES CITY
- Zipcode: 33844
Datafeed Last updated on May 13, 2026 @ 12:00 am
©2006-2026 brokerIDXsites.com - https://brokerIDXsites.com