- Home
- Search Listings
- Search Results
Searching on:
- School = Charles Drew (broward)
- Listing Status = Active
Land
- Price: $649,900.00
- Days On Market: 7
- Acreage: 0.68 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: Not Available
MLS#: B26025072
- County: Broward
- City: Pompano Beach
- Zipcode: 33069
- Subdivision: Fords Manor
- Elementary School: Charles Drew (Broward)
- Middle School: Crystal Lake
- High School: Blanche Ely
- Provided by: RE/MAX Preferred
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice
Prime corner commercial land opportunity on Dr. Martin Luther King Jr Blvd in Pompano Beach. This offering consists of two parcels in a strong business corridor surrounded by established commercial, i
Single Family
- Price: $567,000.00
- Price sqft: $330.61 / sqft
- Days On Market: 50
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 3
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 1715
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2021
MLS#: B26006168
- County: Broward
- City: Pompano Beach
- Zipcode: 33069
- Subdivision: Residences At Palm Aire
- Elementary School: Charles Drew (Broward)
- Middle School: Crystal Lake
- High School: Coconut Creek
- Provided by: LPT Realty, LLC
- DMCA Notice
Experience elevated living in this sophisticated 3 bedroom, 2.5 bath residence built in 2021, located within a private gated community in Pompano Beach. Designed with modern elegance, this home featur
Single Family
- Price: $475,000.00
- Price sqft: $259.56 / sqft
- Days On Market: 27
- Bedrooms: 4
- Baths: 2
- Bldg sqft: 1830
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2019
MLS#: B26016081
- County: Broward
- City: Pompano Beach
- Zipcode: 33069
- Subdivision: Collier City
- Elementary School: Charles Drew (Broward)
- Middle School: Crystal Lake
- High School: Coconut Creek
- Provided by: EXP Realty LLC
- DMCA Notice
Must see this beautiful 4 bedroom, 2 bath single family home. Offering flexibility, comfort and modern. close to shopping, dining, schools and major roadways. Don't miss this opportunity to rent a MOV
Townhome
- Price: $432,000.00
- Price sqft: $241.48 / sqft
- Previous Price: $442,000
- Last Price Change: 04/21/26
- Days On Market: 48
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 3
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
- Bldg sqft: 1789
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2016
MLS#: B26007375
- County: Broward
- City: Pompano Beach
- Zipcode: 33064
- Subdivision: New Covenant Church Plat
- Elementary School: Charles Drew (Broward)
- Middle School: Crystal Lake
- High School: Blanche Ely
- Provided by: Keller Williams Legacy
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice
This charming 3 bedroom, 2.5 bath townhouse in Pompano Beach features a 1 car garage, a freshly painted interior, and a new refrigerator. Located in a gated community with low association fees, this
Single Family
- Price: $415,999.00
- Price sqft: $271.90 / sqft
- Days On Market: 3
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 2
- Bldg sqft: 1530
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1962
MLS#: B26026681
- County: Broward
- City: Pompano Beach
- Zipcode: 33069
- Subdivision: 33 48 42 W 50 Of E 550 Of
- Elementary School: Charles Drew (Broward)
- Middle School: Crystal Lake
- High School: Coconut Creek
- Provided by: Kender Realty, Inc
- DMCA Notice
3/2 SINGLE FAMILY HOME!! KITCHEN WOOD CABINET, GRANITE COUNTER TOP!, HUGE MASTER BEDROOM WITH A NEW ROOF INCLUDED AS WELL!
Townhome
- Price: $365,000.00
- Price sqft: $235.33 / sqft
- Days On Market: 21
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 3
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 1551
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2005
MLS#: B26018988
- County: Broward
- City: Pompano Beach
- Zipcode: 33069
- Subdivision: Fords Manor
- Elementary School: Charles Drew (Broward)
- Middle School: Crystal Lake
- High School: Blanche Ely
- Provided by: STX Realty LLC
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice
This corner townhouse features a 1 car attached garage plus an additional assigned parking space. Offering 3 bedrooms and 2.5 bathrooms, it's conveniently located near the Turnpike for easy commuting
Townhome
- Price: $329,000.00
- Price sqft: $219.33 / sqft
- Days On Market: 95
- Bedrooms: 4
- Baths: 3
- Bldg sqft: 1500
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1980
MLS#: R11161696
- County: Broward
- City: Pompano Beach
- Zipcode: 33064
- Subdivision: Blue Lake Townhouses
- Elementary School: Charles Drew (Broward)
- Middle School: Crystal Lake
- High School: Blanche Ely
- Provided by: Signature International RE
- DMCA Notice
Spacious 4 bedroom, 2.5 bath townhouse ideally located in Pompano Beach on the border of Coconut Creek, close to great shopping, dining, and entertainment. Just minutes from the Seminole Casino Coconu
Single Family
- Price: $320,000.00
- Price sqft: $439.56 / sqft
- Days On Market: 23
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 1
- Bldg sqft: 728
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1963
MLS#: B26017997
- County: Broward
- City: Pompano Beach
- Zipcode: 33069
- Subdivision: Collier City
- Elementary School: Charles Drew (Broward)
- Middle School: Crystal Lake
- High School: Blanche Ely
- Provided by: RE/MAX Preferred
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice
Completely renovated 2 bedroom, 1 bath home in Pompano Beach offering a modern, clean layout. Interior features include new flooring throughout, quartz countertops, updated kitchen with light cabine
Land
- Price: $225,000.00
- Days On Market: 54
- Acreage: 0.18 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: Not Available
MLS#: B26004778
- County: Broward
- City: Pompano Beach
- Zipcode: 33069
- Subdivision: Seaboard Highlands
- Elementary School: Charles Drew (Broward)
- Middle School: Crystal Lake
- High School: Blanche Ely
- Provided by: Coldwell Banker Realty
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice
Exceptional investment opportunity in an emerging Pompano Beach corridor. This four lot package, with potential for a fifth, offers both income and redevelopment upside, totaling just under an acre co
Condominium
- Price: $200,000.00
- Previous Price: $214,990
- Last Price Change: 03/13/26
- Days On Market: 80
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 2
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1980
MLS#: F10554352
- County: Broward
- City: Pompano Beach
- Zipcode: 33064
- Subdivision: Blue Lake Apts
- Building: Blue Lake Apts
- Elementary School: Charles Drew (Broward)