- Home
- Search Listings
- Search Results
Searching on:
- School = Castle Hill
- Listing Status = Active
Condominium
- Price: $549,000.00
- Price sqft: $250.91 / sqft
- Previous Price: $579,000
- Last Price Change: 04/13/26
- Days On Market: 69
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 2
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
- Bldg sqft: 2188
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1980
MLS#: R11168492
- County: Saint Lucie
- City: Fort Pierce
- Zipcode: 34949
- Subdivision: Ocean Village
- Building: Ocean Village
- Elementary School: Castle Hill
- Middle School: Dan Mccarty
- High School: Fort Pierce Westwood Academy
- Provided by: Coldwell Banker Paradise
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice
OCEAN VIEWS! Panoramic ocean views from this stunning 3 bedroom 2 bath furnished condo with 2 enclosed balconies & 1 car garage in Ocean Village! Spacious split floor plan & many upgrades. Beautiful v
Single Family
- Price: $499,000.00
- Previous Price: $520,000
- Last Price Change: 02/14/26
- Days On Market: 112
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 2
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1967
MLS#: F10546392
- County: Broward
- City: Lauderdale Lakes
- Zipcode: 33319
- Subdivision: Oakland Estates 2nd Sec 6
- Elementary School: Castle Hill
- Middle School: Lauderdale Lakes
- High School: Boyd H. Anderson
- Provided by: United Realty Group Inc.
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice
Move in ready home with NO HOA! Features 2 bedrooms plus a fully enclosed Florida room converted into a 3rd bedroom with closet and private entranceideal for guests, in law suite, or rental potential.
Single Family
- Price: $490,000.00
- Days On Market: 272
- Bedrooms: 4
- Baths: 2
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1965
MLS#: F10519481
- County: Broward
- City: Lauderhill
- Zipcode: 33313
- Subdivision: Forward 01 52 40 B
- Elementary School: Castle Hill
- Provided by: Selected Homes Realty LLC
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice
Charming single family home with 4 bedrooms and 2 baths, plus a versatile bonus room that can serve as a studio or guest space. The bright, open floor plan offers comfortable living and easy entertain
Single Family
- Price: $450,000.00
- Price sqft: $214.70 / sqft
- Days On Market: 14
- Bedrooms: 4
- Baths: 2
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
- Bldg sqft: 2096
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1968
MLS#: B26021047
- County: Broward
- City: Lauderhill
- Zipcode: 33313
- Subdivision: Flair Sub No Nine
- Elementary School: Castle Hill
- Middle School: Lauderhill
- High School: Boyd H. Anderson
- Provided by: Buy Rent Free S Florida
- DMCA Notice
Nicely upgraded 4 Bedroom 2 Bath home in central Lauderhill. Impact windows in front and accordion shutters on all the rest. 2023 roof,2020 A/C, Appliances 2023. Kitchen partially remodeled. Both bath
Single Family
- Price: $399,900.00
- Price sqft: $212.71 / sqft
- Previous Price: $425,000
- Last Price Change: 05/01/26
- Days On Market: 78
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 2
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
- Bldg sqft: 1880
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1967
MLS#: F10554531
- County: Broward
- City: Lauderhill
- Zipcode: 33313
- Subdivision: Holiday Village Sec Two
- Elementary School: Castle Hill
- Middle School: Lauderhill
- High School: Boyd H. Anderson
- Provided by: Charles Rutenberg Realty FTL
- DMCA Notice
Spacious house + Garage. White Shaker Cabinets. Calacatta Quartz Countertops. Vinyl Floors. Upgraded baths. Porcelain tile. Recessed Lighting. Big Backyard.
Single Family
- Price: $385,000.00
- Price sqft: $238.69 / sqft
- Days On Market: 4
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 2
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
- Bldg sqft: 1613
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1971
MLS#: B26025791
- County: Broward
- City: Lauderhill
- Zipcode: 33313
- Subdivision: Flair Sub No 8
- Elementary School: Castle Hill
- Middle School: Lauderhill
- High School: Boyd H. Anderson
- Provided by: TruRealty Inc.
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice
Beautiful single family home located in the heart of Lauderhill near the Florida's Turnpike. This charming home features 2 bedrooms and 2 updated bathrooms with modern finishes throughout. The updated
Townhome
- Price: $250,000.00
- Price sqft: $151.98 / sqft
- Days On Market: 35
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 3
- Bldg sqft: 1645
- Acreage: 6.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1973
MLS#: B26012466
- County: Broward
- City: Lauderdale Lakes
- Zipcode: 33313
- Subdivision: Colonies Two Condo
- Elementary School: Castle Hill
- Middle School: Lauderhill
- High School: Boyd H. Anderson
- Provided by: Buy Rent Free S Florida
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice
Beautifully remodeled 3 bedroom 2.5 bath townhome. 1645 sq ft under air. Very large covered , screened patio, with its own laundry room, with storage. Nicely upgraded kitchen with granite counters , w
Condominium
- Price: $175,000.00
- Price sqft: $215.52 / sqft
- Days On Market: 27
- Bedrooms: 1
- Baths: 2
- Bldg sqft: 812
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1975
MLS#: B26015980
- County: Broward
- City: Lauderhill
- Zipcode: 33313
- DMCA Notice
Attention investors! High demand rental location in Lauderhill with excellent income potential. This unit features a spacious layout and is ideally positioned near major highways, shopping, and public
Condominium
- Price: $169,900.00
- Price sqft: $183.08 / sqft
- Days On Market: 68
- Bedrooms: 1
- Baths: 2
- Bldg sqft: 928
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1974
MLS#: R11166811
- County: Broward
- City: Lauderhill
- Zipcode: 33313
- Subdivision: Castle Apartments 12 Condo
- Building: Castle Apartments 12 Condo
- Elementary School: Castle Hill
- Middle School: Lauderhill
- High School: Boyd H. Anderson
- Provided by: Coldwell Banker
- DMCA Notice
Beautifully renovated & fully furnished 1 bed, 1. 5 bath condo with stunning lake views in the highly desirable 55+ community of castle gardens. This top floor unit has a bright open layout , modern o
Condominium
- Price: $150,000.00
- Days On Market: 125
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 2
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1974
MLS#: F10543916
- County: Broward
- City: Lauderhill
- Zipcode: 33313
- Subdivision: Castle Gardens
- Building: Castle Gardens
- Elementary School: Castle Hill
- Middle School: Lauderhill
- High School: Boyd H. Anderson
- Provided by: Coldwell Banker Splendor Realty
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice
Seller is open to lease to own option. Great value opportunity in Castle GardensSeller is open to negotiation.Welcome to Your Next Chapter in Castle Gardens a vibrant 55+ community where comfort, con