- Home
- Search Listings
- Search Results
Searching on:
- School = Caldwell Elem
- Listing Status = Active
Single Family
- Price: $785,000.00
- Price sqft: $201.90 / sqft
- Previous Price: $799,900
- Last Price Change: 04/09/26
- Days On Market: 46
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 3
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
- Bldg sqft: 3888
- Acreage: 0.48 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: Yes
- Wateraccess: Yes
- Waterfront Type: Lake Front
- Year Built: 1997
MLS#: P4938164
- County: POLK
- City: AUBURNDALE
- Zipcode: 33823
- Subdivision: Kirkland Lake Estates
- Elementary School: Caldwell Elem
- Middle School: Stambaugh
- High School: Auburndale
- Provided by: CENTURY 21 MYERS REALTY
- DMCA Notice
Located on beautiful Lake Ariana, this stunning and meticulously maintained, 3 bedroom, 3 bath, 3 car garage home offers both comfort and style in an exceptional waterfront setting. Porcelain tile run
Single Family
- Price: $770,000.00
- Price sqft: $208.90 / sqft
- Previous Price: $780,000
- Last Price Change: 10/17/25
- Days On Market: 711
- Bedrooms: 4
- Baths: 4
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 3686
- Acreage: 0.19 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: Yes
- Wateraccess: Yes
- Waterfront Type: Lake Front
- Year Built: 2024
MLS#: T3530526
- County: POLK
- City: AUBURNDALE
- Zipcode: 33823
- Subdivision: Water Ridge Sub
- Elementary School: Walter Caldwell Elem
- Middle School: Lake Alfred
- High School: Auburndale
- Provided by: CENTURY 21 BE3
- DMCA Notice
Brand new construction. Welcome to your dream home located at 485 Adams View Lane in the Premier Gated Community of Water Ridge. This stunning property boasts 4 bedrooms, including a spacious master b
Single Family
- Price: $725,000.00
- Price sqft: $213.24 / sqft
- Days On Market: 65
- Bedrooms: 4
- Baths: 3
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 3400
- Acreage: 0.21 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: Yes
- Wateraccess: Yes
- Waterfront Type: Pond
- Year Built: 2024
MLS#: L4960032
- County: POLK
- City: AUBURNDALE
- Zipcode: 33823
- Subdivision: Water Ridge Sub
- Elementary School: Walter Caldwell Elem
- Middle School: Stambaugh
- High School: Auburndale
- Provided by: COLDWELL BANKER REALTY
- DMCA Notice
One or more photo(s) has been virtually staged. Experience modern waterfront living in this newly built (2024), never lived in 4 bedroom, 3 bath, 2,533 SF single family home designed for comfort, effi
Single Family
- Price: $709,900.00
- Price sqft: $185.26 / sqft
- Previous Price: $725,000
- Last Price Change: 03/02/26
- Days On Market: 216
- Bedrooms: 4
- Baths: 3
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 3832
- Acreage: 0.27 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2023
MLS#: O6350012
- County: POLK
- City: AUBURNDALE
- Zipcode: 33823
- Subdivision: Water Ridge Sub
- Elementary School: Caldwell Elem
- Middle School: Stambaugh
- High School: Auburndale
- Provided by: WEMERT GROUP REALTY LLC
- DMCA Notice
Now offered at $709,900 with a rare 4. 875% assumable mortgage rate offering significant monthly savings compared to today's rates. Built in 2023, this custom lake access residence offers over 3,000
Single Family
- Price: $639,000.00
- Price sqft: $187.17 / sqft
- Previous Price: $649,000
- Last Price Change: 04/16/26
- Days On Market: 111
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 2
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
- Bldg sqft: 3414
- Acreage: 0.26 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Spa/HotTub: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2019
MLS#: P4937592
- County: POLK
- City: AUBURNDALE
- Zipcode: 33823
- Subdivision: Water Ridge Sub
- Elementary School: Walter Caldwell Elem
- Middle School: Lake Alfred
- High School: Auburndale
- Provided by: XCELLENCE REALTY, INC
- DMCA Notice
Lakefront view with $$ numerous upgrades $$ two community boat ramps on separate lakes, large master closet, insulated garage doors, attic storage, large breakfast nook, high end flooring throughout (
Single Family
- Price: $594,900.00
- Price sqft: $168.43 / sqft
- Previous Price: $599,900
- Last Price Change: 05/09/26
- Days On Market: 60
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 3
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 3532
- Acreage: 0.20 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Community Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: Yes
- Wateraccess: Yes
- Waterfront Type: Pond
- Year Built: 2018
MLS#: L4960175
- County: POLK
- City: AUBURNDALE
- Zipcode: 33823
- Subdivision: Water Ridge Sub
- Elementary School: Walter Caldwell Elem
- Middle School: Stambaugh
- High School: Auburndale
- Provided by: THE STONES REAL ESTATE FIRM
- DMCA Notice
PRICED BELOW RECENT APPRAISAL!! Experience refined Florida living in this custom built 2018 Hulbert Homes pool homeideally positioned on a tranquil pond with beautiful upper level views of Lake Van, l
Single Family
- Price: $550,000.00
- Price sqft: $148.17 / sqft
- Days On Market: 22
- Bedrooms: 4
- Baths: 3
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 3712
- Acreage: 0.28 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2023
MLS#: L4961070
- County: POLK
- City: AUBURNDALE
- Zipcode: 33823
- Elementary School: Walter Caldwell Elem
- Middle School: Stambaugh
- High School: Auburndale
- Provided by: KELLER WILLIAMS REALTY SMART
- DMCA Notice
Discover elevated living behind the gates of Lake Ariana Estates. A stunning 4 bedroom, 3 bathroom residence nestled on a cut de sac within a private and secure gated community. Designed for both comf
Single Family
- Price: $534,900.00
- Price sqft: $243.14 / sqft
- Days On Market: 31
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 2
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 2200
- Acreage: 0.22 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2026
MLS#: O6397725
- County: POLK
- City: LAKE ALFRED
- Zipcode: 33850
- Subdivision: Water Ridge Phase Ii
- Elementary School: Walter Caldwell Elem
- Middle School: Stambaugh
- High School: Auburndale
- Provided by: SMART SOLUTIONS REALTY LLC
- DMCA Notice
Under Construction. Discover exceptional new construction in the beautiful Water Ridge community, perfectly positioned between Lake Alfred and Auburndale. Surrounded by scenic lakes, this sought after
Single Family
- Price: $519,900.00
- Price sqft: $147.49 / sqft
- Previous Price: $524,900
- Last Price Change: 03/24/26
- Days On Market: 288
- Bedrooms: 4
- Baths: 3
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 3525
- Acreage: 0.29 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Community Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2012
MLS#: P4935674
- County: POLK
- City: AUBURNDALE
- Zipcode: 33823
- Subdivision: Estatesauburndale Ph 2
- Elementary School: Walter Caldwell Elem
- Middle School: Stambaugh
- High School: Auburndale
- Provided by: ASSOCIATE REALTY
- DMCA Notice
A MUST SEE! Beautifully maintained 4 bedroom, 3 bath POOL home with an office/den, perfectly situated on a corner lot nestled in the Estates of Auburndale! A gated community offering an abundance of a
Single Family
- Price: $489,000.00
- Price sqft: $106.75 / sqft
- Days On Market: 36
- Bedrooms: 5
- Baths: 4
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 4581
- Acreage: 0.30 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2013
MLS#: O6396356
- County: POLK
- City: AUBURNDALE
- Zipcode: 33823
- Subdivision: Estates Auburndale Ph 02
- Elementary School: Walter Caldwell Elem
- Middle School: Stambaugh
- High School: Auburndale
- Provided by: FLORIDA REALTY INVESTMENTS
- DMCA Notice
Welcome to this spacious and beautifully maintained 5 bedroom, 4 bathroom home offering 3,735 sq ft of comfortable living in the gated community of The Estates of Auburndale. With no rear neighbors, t