- Home
- Search Listings
- Search Results
Searching on:
- School = C. Robert Markham
- Listing Status = Active
Single Family
- Price: $1,300,000.00
- Price sqft: $1,402.37 / sqft
- Days On Market: 54
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 2
- Bldg sqft: 927
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1966
MLS#: B26004982
- County: Broward
- City: Pompano Beach
- Zipcode: 33069
- Subdivision: Seaboard Highlands
- Elementary School: C. Robert Markham
- Middle School: Crystal Lake
- High School: Blanche Ely
- Provided by: Coldwell Banker Realty
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice
Exceptional investment opportunity in an emerging Pompano Beach corridor. This four lot package, with potential for a fifth, offers both income and redevelopment upside, totaling just under an acre co
Single Family
- Price: $569,999.00
- Price sqft: $532.21 / sqft
- Days On Market: 19
- Bedrooms: 4
- Baths: 2
- Bldg sqft: 1071
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1939
MLS#: B26018666
- County: Broward
- City: Pompano Beach
- Zipcode: 33069
- Subdivision: Seaboard Highlands
- Elementary School: C. Robert Markham
- Middle School: Crystal Lake
- High School: Blanche Ely
- Provided by: Silverlining Realty Group LLC
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice
Exceptional investment opportunity with strong income and growth potential. This extensively remodeled property features a 4 bedroom, 2 bath main home plus a detached 2/1 guest houseideal for rental i
Single Family
- Price: $550,000.00
- Price sqft: $386.24 / sqft
- Days On Market: 54
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 2
- Bldg sqft: 1424
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1958
MLS#: B26004943
- County: Broward
- City: Pompano Beach
- Zipcode: 33069
Single Family
- Price: $530,000.00
- Price sqft: $214.92 / sqft
- Previous Price: $560,000
- Last Price Change: 02/19/26
- Days On Market: 106
- Bedrooms: 4
- Baths: 3
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 2466
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2021
MLS#: R11158286
- County: Broward
- City: Pompano Beach
- Zipcode: 33069
- Subdivision: Collier City
- Elementary School: C. Robert Markham
- Middle School: Crystal Lake
- High School: Blanche Ely
- Provided by: Partnership Realty Inc.
- DMCA Notice
SELLER MOTIVATED Built in 2020, this Pompano Beach home sits on a rare 10,302 sq ft lot and offers 4 bedrooms, 3 bathrooms, plus a fully separate efficiencyideal for rental income or guests. Features
Single Family
- Price: $525,000.00
- Price sqft: $270.06 / sqft
- Days On Market: 16
- Bedrooms: 4
- Baths: 2
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 1944
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2007
MLS#: B26020625
- County: Broward
- City: Pompano Beach
- Zipcode: 33069
- Subdivision: Collier City
- Elementary School: C. Robert Markham
- Middle School: Crystal Lake
- High School: Blanche Ely
- Provided by: United Realty Group, Inc
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice
Spacious 4 bedroom, 2 bath single family home offering approximately 2,000 sq ft of living space. Built in 2007, this property features a functional layout with generous room sizes. Enjoy a private fe
Single Family
- Price: $500,000.00
- Previous Price: $525,000
- Last Price Change: 04/15/26
- Days On Market: 115
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 2
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2007
MLS#: F10546009
- County: Broward
- City: Pompano Beach
- Zipcode: 33069
- Subdivision: Seaboard Highlands Additi
- Elementary School: C. Robert Markham
- Middle School: Crystal Lake
- High School: Blanche Ely
- Provided by: Integrity Florida Realty LLC
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice
Bright, Updated & Move In Ready! Beautiful home in the heart of Pompano Beach. Discover this beautifully maintained home featuring its spacious open layout, spacious private backyard oasis and abundan
Single Family
- Price: $416,000.00
- Price sqft: $206.04 / sqft
- Days On Market: 43
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 2
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 2019
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2006
MLS#: B26009166
- County: Broward
- City: Pompano Beach
- Zipcode: 33069
- Subdivision: Collier City
- Elementary School: C. Robert Markham
- Middle School: Crystal Lake
- High School: Blanche Ely
- Provided by: South Florida Home Sales
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice
Spacious 3/2 home located in a centrally located neighborhood with no hoa. Property has excellent potential and is a great investment purchase. The home features a huge living room, separate dining ar
Single Family
- Price: $414,900.00
- Days On Market: 338
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 2
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1998
MLS#: F10502847
- County: Broward
- City: Pompano Beach
- Zipcode: 33060
- Subdivision: Pompano Bch Commy
- Elementary School: C. Robert Markham
- Middle School: Pompano Beach
- High School: Blanche Ely
- Provided by: Century 21 Stein Posner
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice
Stunning 3 bedroom, 2 bath home fully renovated from top to bottom and truly turnkey! This beauty features brand new flooring throughout, a gorgeous open kitchen with new cabinets, countertops, and st
Single Family
- Price: $375,000.00
- Price sqft: $386.60 / sqft
- Days On Market: 104
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 2
- Bldg sqft: 970
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1956
MLS#: R11158777
- County: Broward
- City: Pompano Beach
- Zipcode: 33069
- Subdivision: Collier City 31 1 B Lot 204
- Elementary School: C. Robert Markham
- Middle School: Crystal Lake
- High School: Blanche Ely
- Provided by: Scuttina Signature Real Estate Group, LLC
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice
Excellent opportunity for an investor seeking a turnkey rental with immediate cash flow. Beautifully renovated 3 bedroom, 2 bath home located in the heart of Pompano Beach, near I 95 and major shoppin
Land
- Price: $269,000.00
- Days On Market: 19
- Acreage: 0.16 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: Not Available
MLS#: B26018668
- County: Broward
- City: Pompano Beach
- Zipcode: 33069
- Subdivision: Seaboard Highlands
- Elementary School: C. Robert Markham
- Middle School: Crystal Lake
- High School: Blanche Ely
- Provided by: Silverlining Realty Group LLC
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice
Prime opportunity for investors and developers to acquire a vacant lot in a rapidly growing area with strong appreciation potential. Perfect for new construction or a custom development project, this