- Home
- Search Listings
- Search Results
Searching on:
- Condominium Building Name Like Woodhaven%Condo
- Listing Status = Active
- 1
Condominium
- Price: $279,000.00
- Price sqft: $139.50 / sqft
- Days On Market: 63
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 2
- Bldg sqft: 2000
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1979
MLS#: B26000067
- County: Palm Beach
- City: Boca Raton
- Zipcode: 33433
- DMCA Notice
55+ First Floor (No Stairs!) Corner Apartment with Peaceful & Lush Greenspace View! Updated and Spacious Condo with Large Tile Flooring in the Living & Dining Areas and Wood Laminate in the Bedrooms (
Condominium
- Price: $275,000.00
- Price sqft: $144.74 / sqft
- Days On Market: 37
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 2
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
- Bldg sqft: 1900
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1985
MLS#: B26011726
- County: Palm Beach
- City: Boca Raton
- Zipcode: 33433
- Subdivision: Lakes Of Woodhaven I And Ii Co
- Building: Lakes Of Woodhaven I And Ii Condo
- Elementary School: Verde K
- Middle School: Omni
- High School: Spanish River
- Provided by: Ashland Auction Group
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice
ONLINE AUCTION: Bidding begins 5/19/2026 @ 10:00 AM. Bidding ends 5/21/2026 @ 11:00 AM. List Price is Suggested Opening Bid. Deposit: $15,000. Spacious 3 bedroom, 2 bath condominium in the Lakes of W
Condominium
- Price: $259,000.00
- Price sqft: $172.67 / sqft
- Days On Market: 32
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 2
- Bldg sqft: 1500
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1979
MLS#: B26014230
- County: Palm Beach
- City: Boca Raton
- Zipcode: 33433
- Subdivision: Woodhaven Condo
- Building: Woodhaven Condo
- Elementary School: Verde K
- Middle School: Boca Raton Community
- High School: Boca Raton
- Provided by: Florida's Best Realty Services
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice
Presenting a well maintained residence in a quiet 55+ community. This first floor corner unit offers a spacious 2 bedroom, 2 bathroom layout and is move in ready. Features include laminate flooring in
Condominium
- Price: $249,900.00
- Price sqft: $166.60 / sqft
- Previous Price: $255,000
- Last Price Change: 01/17/26
- Days On Market: 225
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 2
- Bldg sqft: 1500
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1979
MLS#: R11076209
- County: Palm Beach
- City: Boca Raton
- Zipcode: 33433
- Subdivision: Woodhaven Condo
- Building: Woodhaven Condo
- Elementary School: Verde K
- Middle School: Boca Raton Community
- High School: Boca Raton
- Provided by: Keller Williams Realty Boca Raton
- DMCA Notice
Newly installed heated pool. This 55+ well maintained and very spacious 2 bed, 2 bath unit is ready to move in. It's spacious, bright, and tiled throughout with lots of storage. Includes a washer/ dry
Condominium
- Price: $235,000.00
- Price sqft: $156.67 / sqft
- Days On Market: 11
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 2
- Bldg sqft: 1500
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1977
MLS#: B26023114
- County: Palm Beach
- City: Boca Raton
- Zipcode: 33433
- DMCA Notice
Beautiful 2/2 remodeled condo on the 1st floor very spacious, bright natural lighting, brand new dryer and microwave. Primary bedroom features 2 walk in closets. Second bedroom is extremely spacious,
Condominium
- Price: $189,000.00
- Price sqft: $141.26 / sqft
- Days On Market: 28
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 2
- Bldg sqft: 1338
- Acreage: 0.02 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1988
MLS#: FC317722
- County: FLAGLER
- City: PALM COAST
- Zipcode: 32137
- Subdivision: Woodhaven At Palm Coast Condos
- Building: Woodhaven At Palm Coast Condos
- Provided by: REALTY ATLANTIC, LLC
- DMCA Notice
Gound floor end unit. 3 bedroom, 2 bathrooms, ideally located in Woodhaven one of the original Palm Coast subdivisions. Backs up to a wooded preserve for maximum privacy. Out of state owners want to
Condominium
- Price: $185,000.00
- Price sqft: $168.49 / sqft
- Days On Market: 8
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 2
- Bldg sqft: 1098
- Acreage: 0.02 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1986
MLS#: 1226054
- County: Flagler
- City: Palm Coast
- Zipcode: 32137
- Subdivision: Woodhaven Condo At Palm Coast
- Building: Woodhaven Condo At Palm Coast
- Elementary School: Old Kings
- Middle School: Indian Trails
- High School: Matanzas
- Provided by: Grand Living Realty
- DMCA Notice
Spectacular Water Views!! Beautiful 2/2 Waterfront Condo located in the heart of Palm Coast including an HVAC system that was just installed in 2025. Discover this stunning gem tucked away in the tran
Condominium
- Price: $2,200.00
- Price sqft: $1.47 / sqft
- Previous Price: $2,250
- Last Price Change: 03/18/26
- Days On Market: 20
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 2
- Bldg sqft: 1500
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1976
MLS#: R11152022
- County: Palm Beach
- City: Boca Raton
- Zipcode: 33433
- Subdivision: Woodhaven Condo
- Building: Woodhaven Condo
- Elementary School: Verde K
- Middle School: Boca Raton Community
- High School: Boca Raton
- Provided by: LoKation
- DMCA Notice
Fully renovated very spacious condo in the heart of Boca Raton. Excellent location, 5 mins to the Town Center mall and all the restaurants , short ride to the beach. No carpet! Walking closets with bu
- 1
Datafeed Last updated on May 13, 2026 @ 12:00 am
©2006-2026 brokerIDXsites.com - https://brokerIDXsites.com