- Home
- Search Listings
- Search Results
Searching on:
- Condominium Building Name Like Whitehall%Condo
- Listing Status = Active
Condominium
- Price: $1,049,000.00
- Price sqft: $749.29 / sqft
- Previous Price: $1,095,000
- Last Price Change: 04/21/26
- Days On Market: 37
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 2
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
- Bldg sqft: 1400
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1971
MLS#: B26010080
- County: Palm Beach
- City: Boca Raton
- Zipcode: 33432
- Subdivision: Whitehall Condo
- Building: Whitehall Condo
- Elementary School: Boca Raton
- Middle School: Boca Raton Community
- High School: Boca Raton
- Provided by: Coldwell Banker
- DMCA Notice
Perched high above the shoreline in the prestigious Whitehall, this stunning 2 bedroom, 2 bath oceanfront residence offers sweeping, unobstructed views of the Atlantic from every room. Wake up to brea
Condominium
- Price: $799,000.00
- Price sqft: $429.57 / sqft
- Previous Price: $895,000
- Last Price Change: 04/25/26
- Days On Market: 49
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 4
- Bldg sqft: 1860
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1966
MLS#: B26006852
- County: Palm Beach
- City: Tequesta
- Zipcode: 33469
- Subdivision: Whitehall Condo
- Building: Whitehall Condo
- Elementary School: Limestone Creek
- Middle School: Jupiter
- High School: Jupiter
- Provided by: William Raveis Florida, LLC
- DMCA Notice
A truly unique opportunity and a boaters paradise in Tequesta! TWO condo units combined to form this 1,500sf, 3 bedroom, 4 bath waterfront residence at Whitehall, offering stunning River views & endl
Condominium
- Price: $589,000.00
- Price sqft: $485.17 / sqft
- Previous Price: $610,000
- Last Price Change: 03/13/26
- Days On Market: 112
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 2
- Bldg sqft: 1214
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1966
MLS#: R11156479
- County: Palm Beach
- City: Tequesta
- Zipcode: 33469
- Subdivision: Whitehall Condominiums
- Building: Whitehall Condominiums
- Provided by: William Raveis Florida, LLC
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice
Boater's dream in Tequesta! Beautifully updated Whitehall condo offering spectacular Loxahatchee River views with direct ocean access & no fixed bridges. Dockage for 30' boats available to owners on
Condominium
- Price: $335,000.00
- Price sqft: $241.88 / sqft
- Days On Market: 14
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 2
- Bldg sqft: 1385
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1984
MLS#: B26021552
- County: Broward
- City: Davie
- Zipcode: 33324
- Subdivision: Condo 24 Of Whitehall Condos
- Building: Condo 24 Of Whitehall Condos
- Elementary School: Fox Trail
- Middle School: Indian Ridge
- High School: Western
- Provided by: LoKation
- DMCA Notice
Spectacularly updated condo with BOTH golf course AND water views! Modern kitchen complete with state of the art appliances, quartz countertops and a generously upgraded pantry. IMPACT WINDOWS with au
Condominium
- Price: $329,999.00
- Price sqft: $238.27 / sqft
- Days On Market: 23
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 2
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
- Bldg sqft: 1385
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1985
MLS#: B26017768
- County: Palm Beach
- City: Boca Raton
- Zipcode: 33433
- Subdivision: Whitehall Condo At Camino Real
- Building: Whitehall Condo At Camino Real
- Elementary School: Verde K
- Middle School: Boca Raton Community
- High School: Boca Raton
- Provided by: One Sotheby's International Realty
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice
Condominium
- Price: $325,000.00
- Price sqft: $234.66 / sqft
- Previous Price: $285,000
- Last Price Change: 01/31/26
- Days On Market: 76
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 2
- Bldg sqft: 1385
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1985
MLS#: R11140829
- County: Palm Beach
- City: Boca Raton
- Zipcode: 33433
- Subdivision: Whitehall Condo At Camino Real
- Building: Whitehall Condo At Camino Real
- Elementary School: Verde K
- Middle School: Boca Raton Community
- High School: Boca Raton
- Provided by: Beycome of Florida LLC
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice
Welcome to this charming condominium in Boca Raton offering a comfortable and inviting living space. This recently updated unit features a spacious layout with abundant natural light, a well appointed
Condominium
- Price: $325,000.00
- Previous Price: $330,000
- Last Price Change: 03/26/26
- Days On Market: 7
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 2
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1985
MLS#: F10539774
- County: Palm Beach
- City: Boca Raton
- Zipcode: 33433
- Subdivision: Whitehall Condo At Camino
- Building: Whitehall Condo At Camino
- Elementary School: Verde K
- Middle School: Boca Raton Community
- High School: Boca Raton
- Provided by: Blue Realty Team, LLC
- DMCA Notice
Beautiful 2/2 with Golf Course Views & Hurricane Impact Windows This bright, well maintained 2 bedroom, 2 bath condo overlooks the lush fairways of a desirable Boca Raton golf community and offers im
Condominium
- Price: $314,000.00
- Price sqft: $226.72 / sqft
- Days On Market: 15
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 2
- Bldg sqft: 1385
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1984
MLS#: B26021283
- County: Broward
- City: Davie
- Zipcode: 33324
- Subdivision: Condo 22 Of Whitehall Condos
- Building: Condo 22 Of Whitehall Condos
- Elementary School: Fox Trail
- Middle School: Indian Ridge
- High School: Western
- Provided by: Keller Williams Realty Profess
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice
Investment opportunity or the perfect place to call home. Rarely available 1st floor unit, bright, and spacious 2 bed, 2 bath condo with a versatile additional roomperfect as a den, or office. Over 1
Condominium
- Price: $299,998.00
- Price sqft: $216.61 / sqft
- Previous Price: $309,999
- Last Price Change: 05/11/26
- Days On Market: 11
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 2
- Bldg sqft: 1385
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1985
MLS#: B26023290
- County: Palm Beach
- City: Boca Raton
- Zipcode: 33433
- Subdivision: Whitehall Condo At Camino Real
- Building: Whitehall Condo At Camino Real
- Elementary School: Verde K
- Middle School: Boca Raton Community
- High School: Boca Raton
- Provided by: Lokation
- DMCA Notice
OWNER FINANCING AVAILABLE Fully renovated 2 bedroom 2 baths with a den/office in prestigious Whitehall Condominium. This stunningly remodeled home features a sleek new kitchen, new quartz countertops,
Condominium
- Price: $299,900.00
- Price sqft: $216.53 / sqft
- Previous Price: $314,000
- Last Price Change: 05/09/26
- Days On Market: 33
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 2
- Bldg sqft: 1385
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1985
MLS#: B26013671
- County: Palm Beach
- City: Boca Raton
- Zipcode: 33433
- Subdivision: Whitehall Condo At Camino Real
- Building: Whitehall Condo At Camino Real
- Elementary School: Verde K
- Middle School: Boca Raton Community
- High School: Boca Raton
- Provided by: Realty Home Advisors Inc
- DMCA Notice
SELLERS SAY DON'T MISS OUT on this exceptional 5 star condoa standout opportunity in today's real estate market! This 2 bedroom, 2 bath residence features impressive renovations and thoughtful details
Datafeed Last updated on May 13, 2026 @ 12:00 am
©2006-2026 brokerIDXsites.com - https://brokerIDXsites.com