Searching on:
  1. Condominium Building Name Like Lucerne%Park%Condos
  2. Listing Status = Active
Details for 3345 Perimeter Drive 1311, Greenacres, FL 33467
Condominium
  1. Price: $214,499.00
  2. Price sqft: $168.24 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 1
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Bldg sqft: 1275
  7. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  8. Pool: No
  9. Waterfront: No
  10. Year Built: 1985
MLS#: B26027491
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: Greenacres
  3. Zipcode: 33467
  4. Subdivision: Lucerne Park Condos
  5. Building: Lucerne Park Condos
  6. Elementary School: Liberty Park (Palm Beach)
  7. Middle School: Okeeheelee
  8. High School: Dr. Joaquin Garcia
  9. Provided by: Realty Connection Link LLC
  10. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  11. DMCA Notice
First floor, end unit, end of street! So much green space surrounds this ideal unit. Move in and make it personal while enjoying all the benefits. Open floor plan. Master walk in closet. 3rd bedroom
Details for 3345 Lucerne Park Drive, Greenacres, FL 33467
Condominium
  1. Price: $187,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $165.05 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $195,000
  4. Last Price Change: 02/16/26
  5. Days On Market: 109
  6. Bedrooms: 2
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  9. Bldg sqft: 1133
  10. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 1985
MLS#: R11157527
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: Greenacres
  3. Zipcode: 33467
  4. Subdivision: Lucerne Park Condos 1, 1a, 2 T
  5. Building: Lucerne Park Condos 1, 1a, 2 Thru 15 And 23 Thru 28
  6. Provided by: Dalton Wade Inc
  7. Provided through
  8. DMCA Notice
Welcome to this 'beautifully updated', well maintained 2 bedroom, 2 bathroom condo in a 55 PLUS COMMUNITY. The home has all new doors, light fixtures, faucets, and mosaic mirror frames. It is a firs
Details for 3374 Perimeter Drive, Greenacres, FL 33467
Condominium
  1. Price: $185,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $218.68 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 27
  4. Bedrooms: 2
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Bldg sqft: 846
  7. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  8. Pool: No
  9. Waterfront: No
  10. Year Built: 1985
MLS#: B26016080
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: Greenacres
  3. Zipcode: 33467
  4. Subdivision: Lucerne Park Condos 1
  5. Building: Lucerne Park Condos 1
  6. Elementary School: Liberty Park (Palm Beach)
  7. Middle School: Okeeheelee
  8. High School: Dr. Joaquin Garcia
  9. Provided by: Zarden Realty
  10. Provided through
  11. DMCA Notice
Desirable 2nd floor corner unit with a fabulous pond view from your screened enclosed patio. Located in the community of Park Pointe. This condo has 2 bedrooms, 2 full bathrooms, split floor plan. Ple
Details for 3352 Perimeter Drive, Greenacres, FL 33467
Condominium
  1. Price: $176,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $166.20 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 132
  4. Bedrooms: 2
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Bldg sqft: 1059
  7. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  8. Pool: No
  9. Waterfront: No
  10. Year Built: 1985
MLS#: R11150625
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: Greenacres
  3. Zipcode: 33467
  4. Subdivision: Lucerne Park Condos 1, 1a, 2 T
  6. Provided by: Coldwell Banker Realty
  7. Provided through
  8. DMCA Notice
Experience comfortable living in this beautifully maintained 2/2 condo w/split floor plan, vaulted ceilings & serene lake view from screened balcony. Spacious primary suite offers a nook, 2 closets (i
Details for 3227 Perimeter Drive, Greenacres, FL 33467
Condominium
  1. Price: $175,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $142.16 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 146
  4. Bedrooms: 2
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Bldg sqft: 1231
  7. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  8. Pool: No
  9. Waterfront: No
  10. Year Built: 1987
MLS#: R11148498
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: Greenacres
  3. Zipcode: 33467
  4. Subdivision: Lucerne Park Condos 1, 1a, 2 T
  6. Provided by: RE/MAX Services
  7. Provided through
  8. DMCA Notice
Located within the desirable 55+ community of Park Pointe in Greenacres, this second floor Aruba model condo offers generous living space and an excellent opportunity to customize and add value. The o
Details for 3340 Lucerne Park Drive, Greenacres, FL 33467
Condominium
  1. Price: $150,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $141.64 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 312
  4. Bedrooms: 2
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Bldg sqft: 1059
  7. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  8. Pool: No
  9. Waterfront: No
  10. Year Built: 1985
MLS#: R11105048
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: Greenacres
  3. Zipcode: 33467
  4. Subdivision: Lucerne Park Condos 1, 1a, 2 T
  6. Provided by: Treasure Property Group LLC
  7. Provided through
  8. DMCA Notice
Beautiful 2 bed 2bath condo. lots of natural light, perfect location. Currently rented till October 2026
Details for 3362 Perimeter Drive 3362, Greenacres, FL 33467
Condominium
  1. Price: $134,900.00
  2. Price sqft: $127.38 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $139,900
  4. Last Price Change: 04/21/26
  5. Days On Market: 162
  6. Bedrooms: 2
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Bldg sqft: 1059
  9. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  10. Pool: No
  11. Waterfront: No
  12. Year Built: 1985
MLS#: R11144645
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: Greenacres
  3. Zipcode: 33467
  4. Subdivision: Lucerne Park Condos 1, 1a, 2 T
  6. Provided by: Illustrated Properties LLC (We
  7. Provided through
  8. DMCA Notice
PRICED TO SELL! Beautifully maintained 2 bedroom, 2 full bath condo in the desirable 55+ community of Park Pointe. This light filled home features vaulted ceilings, an open floor plan, brand new carpe
Details for Address Not Provided
Condominium
  1. Price: $1,750.00
  2. Price sqft: $2.07 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 282
  4. Bedrooms: 2
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Bldg sqft: 846
  7. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  8. Pool: No
  9. Waterfront: No
  10. Year Built: 1985
MLS#: R11112728
  1. County: PALM BEACH
  2. City: Greenacres
  3. Zipcode: 33467
  4. Subdivision: Lucerne Park Condos 1, 1a, 2 T
  6. Provided by: Zarden Realty
  7. Provided through
  8. DMCA Notice