- Home
- Search Listings
- Search Results
Searching on:
- Condominium Building Name Like Legacy%Dunes%Condo
- Listing Status = Active
- 1
Condominium
- Price: $279,000.00
- Price sqft: $200.00 / sqft
- Previous Price: $290,000
- Last Price Change: 03/21/26
- Days On Market: 239
- Bedrooms: 4
- Baths: 2
- Bldg sqft: 1395
- Acreage: 0.31 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2000
MLS#: O6344221
- County: OSCEOLA
- City: KISSIMMEE
- Zipcode: 34747
- Subdivision: Legacy Dunes Condo
- Building: Legacy Dunes Condo
- Elementary School: Westside K
- Middle School: West Side
- High School: Celebration
- Provided by: WRA BUSINESS & REAL ESTATE
- DMCA Notice
Stunning Fully Renovated 4 Bedroom Condo Prime Location, Fully Furnished & Airbnb Ready
Welcome to your dream investment or future home! This beautifully renovated 4 bedroom, 2 full bathroom condo
Condominium
- Price: $269,900.00
- Price sqft: $2,060.31 / sqft
- Days On Market: 102
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 2
- Bldg sqft: 131
- Acreage: 0.26 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2000
MLS#: L4958975
- County: OSCEOLA
- City: KISSIMMEE
- Zipcode: 34747
- Subdivision: Legacy Dunes Condo
- Building: Legacy Dunes Condo
- Provided by: BHHS FLORIDA PROPERTIES GROUP
- DMCA Notice
Located within the gated Legacy Dunes Resort, this beautifully furnished end unit second floor condo at 8901 Legacy Ct #2 201 offers a rare combination of privacy, tranquil lake views, and resort styl
Condominium
- Price: $244,990.00
- Price sqft: $266.58 / sqft
- Previous Price: $249,990
- Last Price Change: 11/11/25
- Days On Market: 725
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 1
- Bldg sqft: 919
- Acreage: 0.22 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2000
MLS#: S5104501
- County: OSCEOLA
- City: KISSIMMEE
- Zipcode: 34747
- Subdivision: Legacy Dunes Condo
- Building: Legacy Dunes Condo
- Provided by: CENTURY 21 NEXT LEVEL REALTY
- DMCA Notice
Exceptional investment choice with Short Term Rentals permitted! Discover this beautifully furnished 2 bedroom, 1 bath apartment located on the 2nd floor of Legacy Dunes, Building 11. This unit is ide
Condominium
- Price: $244,900.00
- Price sqft: $196.08 / sqft
- Days On Market: 41
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 2
- Bldg sqft: 1249
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2000
MLS#: O6395201
- County: OSCEOLA
- City: KISSIMMEE
- Zipcode: 34747
- Subdivision: Legacy Dunes Condo
- Building: Legacy Dunes Condo
- Provided by: GLOBAL FLORIDA REALTY
- DMCA Notice
Expect to be impressed with this pristine maintained and fully furnished 3 bedroom, 2 bath condo. Ideally located with just a short walking distance to clubhouse and amenities, with top floor minimizi
Condominium
- Price: $210,000.00
- Price sqft: $223.17 / sqft
- Days On Market: 32
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 1
- Bldg sqft: 941
- Acreage: 0.22 acres
- Pool: No
- Spa/HotTub: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2000
MLS#: O6396954
- County: OSCEOLA
- City: KISSIMMEE
- Zipcode: 34747
- Subdivision: Legacy Dunes Condo
- Building: Legacy Dunes Condo
- Provided by: EXP REALTY LLC
- DMCA Notice
Investor opportunity!! Short term rental approved!! Welcome to this stunning, nearly new condo in the heart of Kissimmee! Designed with luxury finishes and meticulous attention to detail, this 2 bedro
Condominium
- Price: $204,999.00
- Price sqft: $192.31 / sqft
- Previous Price: $209,000
- Last Price Change: 04/29/26
- Days On Market: 321
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 2
- Bldg sqft: 1066
- Acreage: 0.26 acres
- Pool: No
- Community Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2000
MLS#: O6321542
- County: OSCEOLA
- City: KISSIMMEE
- Zipcode: 34747
- Subdivision: Legacy Dunes Condo
- Building: Legacy Dunes Condo
- Provided by: FLORIDA REALTY RESULTS LLC
- DMCA Notice
Note NEW price on this Amazing TOP Floor condo in desirable Legacy Dunes that can be used as a Short Term Rental, Vacation Home, long term rental or Primary Residence! You decide! Featuring 2 bedroom
Condominium
- Price: $190,000.00
- Price sqft: $149.96 / sqft
- Previous Price: $195,000
- Last Price Change: 05/01/26
- Days On Market: 96
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 2
- Bldg sqft: 1267
- Acreage: 0.31 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2000
MLS#: O6379558
- County: OSCEOLA
- City: KISSIMMEE
- Zipcode: 34747
- Subdivision: Legacy Dunes Condo
- Building: Legacy Dunes Condo
- Elementary School: Westside Elem
- Middle School: West Side
- High School: Celebration
- Provided by: EXP REALTY LLC
- DMCA Notice
**Lowest Priced 3 Bedroom unit in this community** Ideal for investors or vacation home buyersLegacy Dunes allows both Short Term and Long Term Rentals with no minimum lease period. Resort amenities i
Condominium
- Price: $175,000.00
- Price sqft: $275.16 / sqft
- Days On Market: 6
- Bedrooms: 1
- Baths: 1
- Bldg sqft: 636
- Acreage: 0.15 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2000
MLS#: O6405171
- County: OSCEOLA
- City: KISSIMMEE
- Zipcode: 34747
- Subdivision: Legacy Dunes Condo
- Building: Legacy Dunes Condo
- Provided by: KAIA REALTY LLC
- DMCA Notice
Experience the ultimate Florida lifestyle in this stunning 1 bedroom, 1 bathroom condo located in the highly sought after, gated Legacy Dunes Resort. Meticulously renovated to the highest standards, t
Condominium
- Price: $135,000.00
- Price sqft: $212.26 / sqft
- Days On Market: 5
- Bedrooms: 1
- Baths: 1
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
- Bldg sqft: 636
- Acreage: 0.15 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2000
MLS#: OM724293
- County: OSCEOLA
- City: KISSIMMEE
- Zipcode: 34747
- Subdivision: Legacy Dunes Condo
- Building: Legacy Dunes Condo
- Elementary School: Westside K
- Middle School: West Side
- High School: Celebration
- Provided by: TCT REALTY GROUP LLC
- DMCA Notice
Exceptional investment opportunity in the heart of Kissimmee! This versatile property is approved for short term rentals, making it the perfect option for Airbnb, vacation rental income, or a primary
- 1