- Home
- Search Listings
- Search Results
Searching on:
- Condominium Building Name Like Country%Club%Towers
- Listing Status = Active
Condominium
- Price: $334,000.00
- Price sqft: $261.76 / sqft
- Days On Market: 172
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 2
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
- Bldg sqft: 1276
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1974
MLS#: F10538045
- County: Broward
- City: Fort Lauderdale
- Zipcode: 33308
- Subdivision: Country Club Towers
- Building: Country Club Towers
- Provided by: Prestige Waterfront Realty
- DMCA Notice
Don't miss this fantastic opportunity to live in a beautifully renovated 2 bed/2 bath unit in Country Club Tower. This move in ready home features tile floors in the living/dining area, wood floors in
Condominium
- Price: $268,000.00
- Price sqft: $210.03 / sqft
- Previous Price: $279,000
- Last Price Change: 04/25/26
- Days On Market: 55
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 2
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
- Bldg sqft: 1276
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1967
MLS#: B26003567
- County: Broward
- City: Fort Lauderdale
- Zipcode: 33308
- Subdivision: Country Club Towers Condo
- Building: Country Club Towers Condo
- Provided by: Realty 100
- DMCA Notice
Discover the perfect blend of comfort and convenience in this bright and inviting 2 bedroom 2 bathroom unit, located in the highly sought after Country Club Towers. The building has passed its 40 and
Condominium
- Price: $254,000.00
- Previous Price: $274,000
- Last Price Change: 03/14/26
- Days On Market: 190
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 2
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1967
MLS#: F10534780
- County: Broward
- City: Fort Lauderdale
- Zipcode: 33308
- Subdivision: Country Club Towers
- Building: Country Club Towers
- Provided by: Coldwell Banker Realty
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice
Enjoy gorgeous views of the prestigious Coral Ridge Country golf course from this Country Club Towers condo. This light and bright spacious unit is ready for your own decorating style. Features inclu
Condominium
- Price: $155,000.00
- Price sqft: $238.46 / sqft
- Days On Market: 8
- Bedrooms: 1
- Baths: 1
- Bldg sqft: 650
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1965
MLS#: B26024152
- County: Broward
- City: Hallandale Beach
- Zipcode: 33009
- Subdivision: Eldorado Country Club Towers
- Building: Eldorado Country Club Towers
- Elementary School: Gulfstream Academy Of Hallanda
- Middle School: Gulfstream Academy Of Hallanda
- High School: Hallandale
- Provided by: Palm Paradise Realty Group
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice
Welcome to this beautifully maintained 1 bedroom, 1 bathroom condo offering 650 square feet of comfortable living space in the heart of Hallandale Beach. This pristine unit has been thoughtfully updat
Condominium
- Price: $2,567.00
- Price sqft: $2.55 / sqft
- Days On Market: 23
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 2
- Bldg sqft: 1008
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1983
MLS#: B26017519
- County: Miami Dade
- City: Hialeah
- Zipcode: 33015
- DMCA Notice
*$99 DEPOSIT (w.a.c) *FAST AND EASY MOVE IN *LARGE FRIENDLY PETS UP TO 60LBS are OK. Spacious two bedroom with a very large living area and tons of closet space! Country Club Towers is now leasing lux
Condominium
- Price: $2,442.00
- Price sqft: $2.42 / sqft
- Days On Market: 23
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 2
- Bldg sqft: 1008
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1983
MLS#: B26017555
- County: Miami Dade
- City: Hialeah
- Zipcode: 33015
Condominium
- Price: $2,398.00
- Price sqft: $2.38 / sqft
- Days On Market: 23
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 2
- Bldg sqft: 1008
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1983
MLS#: B26017512
- County: Miami Dade
- City: Hialeah
- Zipcode: 33015
Condominium
- Price: $2,160.00
- Price sqft: $2.16 / sqft
- Days On Market: 24
- Bedrooms: 1
- Baths: 2
- Bldg sqft: 1000
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1983
MLS#: B26017370
- County: Miami Dade
- City: Hialeah
- Zipcode: 33015
- DMCA Notice
1 bedroom /1.5 baths (1000sqft) with a very large living area and tons of closet space! Country Club Towers is now leasing luxury waterfront one and two bedroom residences featuring huge living spac
Condominium
- Price: $2,133.00
- Price sqft: $2.13 / sqft
- Days On Market: 24
- Bedrooms: 1
- Baths: 1
- Bldg sqft: 1000
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1983
MLS#: B26017366
- County: Miami Dade
- City: Hialeah
- Zipcode: 33015
- DMCA Notice
Oversized 1 bedroom (1000sqft) with a very large living area and tons of closet space! *$99 DEPOSIT (based on credit) Country Club Towers is now leasing luxury waterfront one and two bedroom residence
Condominium
- Price: $2,065.00
- Price sqft: $2.07 / sqft
- Days On Market: 24
- Bedrooms: 1
- Baths: 1
- Bldg sqft: 1000
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1983
MLS#: B26017314
- County: Miami Dade
- City: Hialeah
- Zipcode: 33015
- DMCA Notice
Oversized 1 bedroom (1000sqft) *$99 DEPOSIT with good credit *FAST AND EASY MOVE IN *LARGE FRIENDLY PETS UP TO 60LBS are OK. Country Club Towers is now leasing luxury waterfront one and two bedroom re