- Home
- Search Listings
- Search Results
Searching on:
- Condominium Building Name Like Camden%Condos
- Listing Status = Active
Condominium
- Price: $140,000.00
- Price sqft: $155.04 / sqft
- Days On Market: 46
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 2
- Bldg sqft: 903
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1972
MLS#: B26007546
- County: Palm Beach
- City: West Palm Beach
- Zipcode: 33417
- Subdivision: Century Village Camden Condos
- Building: Century Village Camden Condos
- Elementary School: Grassy Waters
- Middle School: Bear Lakes
- High School: Palm Beach Lakes
- Provided by: LAER Realty Partners Bowen/Wellington
- DMCA Notice
Step into your own slice of paradise with this stunning ground floor condo where breathtaking water views greet you right from your backdoor lanai! Relax & unwind knowing hurricane shutters are alrea
Condominium
- Price: $104,900.00
- Price sqft: $143.50 / sqft
- Previous Price: $108,800
- Last Price Change: 02/28/26
- Days On Market: 177
- Bedrooms: 1
- Baths: 2
- Bldg sqft: 731
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1972
MLS#: R11141127
- County: Palm Beach
- City: West Palm Beach
- Zipcode: 33417
- DMCA Notice
JUST RENOVATED WITH 1 YEAR OLD CENTRAL A/C & NEW ROOF!! This beautifully updated 1 bedroom, 1 bath condo has been fully refreshed and is truly move in ready. Located on the 2nd floor, this bright corn
Condominium
- Price: $69,900.00
- Price sqft: $95.62 / sqft
- Days On Market: 41
- Bedrooms: 1
- Baths: 2
- Bldg sqft: 731
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1972
MLS#: B26009543
- County: Palm Beach
- City: West Palm Beach
- Zipcode: 33417
- DMCA Notice
Welcome to this beautifully maintained 1 bedroom, 1.5 bath second floor condo offering peaceful water views and a bright, clean interior. This inviting unit features a spacious layout, perfect for com
Condominium
- Price: $65,000.00
- Price sqft: $100.78 / sqft
- Days On Market: 33
- Bedrooms: 1
- Baths: 1
- Bldg sqft: 645
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1972
MLS#: B26013447
- County: Palm Beach
- City: West Palm Beach
- Zipcode: 33417
- Subdivision: Camden Condos
- Building: Camden Condos
- Elementary School: Grassy Waters
- Middle School: Bear Lakes
- High School: Palm Beach Lakes
- Provided by: CENTURY 21 Tenace Realty
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice
Move in ready and well maintained, this charming unit features newer appliances, a newer A/C unit, and an updated water heater for added comfort and efficiency. Enjoy a bright, functional layout in a
Condominium
- Price: $64,900.00
- Price sqft: $100.62 / sqft
- Days On Market: 115
- Bedrooms: 1
- Baths: 1
- Bldg sqft: 645
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1972
MLS#: R11155319
- County: Palm Beach
- City: West Palm Beach
- Zipcode: 33417
- Subdivision: Camden Condos
- Building: Camden Condos
- Elementary School: Grassy Waters
- Middle School: Bear Lakes
- High School: Palm Beach Lakes
- Provided by: LPT Realty, LLC
- DMCA Notice
SELLER FINANCING CONSIDERED. Discover the perfect blend of comfort and convenience in Century Village, West Palm Beach, a highly desirable 55+ community offering endless activities and amenities. This
Condominium
- Price: $42,500.00
- Price sqft: $58.14 / sqft
- Days On Market: 45
- Bedrooms: 1
- Baths: 2
- Bldg sqft: 731
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1972
MLS#: R11165374
- County: Palm Beach
- City: West Palm Beach
- Zipcode: 33417
- DMCA Notice
Spacious 1 bedroom, 1.5 bath condo located on the first floor, offering excellent potential for customization and value creation. This unit is not move in ready; it currently has no flooring, no kitch
Condominium
- Price: $1,600.00
- Price sqft: $1.77 / sqft
- Days On Market: 54
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 2
- Bldg sqft: 903
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1972
MLS#: B26004101
- County: Palm Beach
- City: West Palm Beach
- Zipcode: 33417
- Subdivision: Camden Condos
- Building: Camden Condos
- Elementary School: Grassy Waters
- Middle School: Bear Lakes
- High School: Palm Beach Lakes
- Provided by: Real Estate Center of West Palm Beach
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice
Enjoy renting this fabulous 2 bedrooms, 1. 5 bathrooms in this friendly and secure 55 plus community. This is a tastefully furnished immaculate unit with ceramic and laminated flooring. Enjoy the wat
Condominium
- Price: $1,350.00
- Price sqft: $1.85 / sqft
- Days On Market: 8
- Bedrooms: 1
- Baths: 2
- Bldg sqft: 731
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1972
MLS#: B26023913
- County: Palm Beach
- City: West Palm Beach
- Zipcode: 33417
- Subdivision: Camden Condos
- Building: Camden Condos
- Provided by: Baner Realty, INC
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice
Airy and bright corner unit. Move in ready.
Condominium
- Price: $1,350.00
- Price sqft: $1.85 / sqft
- Days On Market: 7
- Bedrooms: 1
- Baths: 2
- Bldg sqft: 731
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1972
MLS#: B26024536
- County: Palm Beach
- City: West Palm Beach
- Zipcode: 33417
- Subdivision: Camden Condos
- Building: Camden Condos
- Elementary School: Grassy Waters
- Middle School: Bear Lakes
- High School: Palm Beach Lakes
- Provided by: Illustrated Properties LLC
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice
A bright & airy floor plan makes this 1/1.1 at Camden G at Century Village a standout unit. This building has the best pool in the whole community & it's Olympic sized. Assigned parking spot right in
Condominium
- Price: $1,325.00
- Price sqft: $1.81 / sqft
- Days On Market: 17
- Bedrooms: 1
- Baths: 2
- Bldg sqft: 731
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1972
MLS#: B26020267
- County: Palm Beach
- City: West Palm Beach
- Zipcode: 33417
- DMCA Notice
Bright & Cheerful Annual Rental in 55+ Century Village (Occupants Must Be 55+)! First Floor CORNER 1/1.5 Floor Plan. Open Concept Floor Plan. Central AC. Neutral Title Flooring Throughout. Updates to