- Home
- Search Listings
- Search Results
Searching on:
- Condominium Building Name Like Bella%Terra
- Listing Status = Active
- 1
Condominium
- Price: $235,000.00
- Price sqft: $220.87 / sqft
- Days On Market: 50
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 2
- Bldg sqft: 1064
- Acreage: 0.22 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2000
MLS#: S5146232
- County: ORANGE
- City: ORLANDO
- Zipcode: 32810
- Subdivision: Bella Terra
- Building: Bella Terra
- Elementary School: Lake Sybelia Elem
- Middle School: Lockhart
- High School: Edgewater
- Provided by: EXP REALTY LLC
- DMCA Notice
This corner unit stands out in Bella Terra for a reason. At 1,064 sq ft on the GROUND FLOOR with direct WATER VIEWS, hardwood floors throughout, NO CARPET, stainless steel appliances, a breakfast bar,
Condominium
- Price: $235,000.00
- Price sqft: $178.98 / sqft
- Previous Price: $243,000
- Last Price Change: 10/29/25
- Days On Market: 229
- Bedrooms: 4
- Baths: 2
- Bldg sqft: 1313
- Acreage: 0.25 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: Yes
- Wateraccess: Yes
- Waterfront Type: Pond
- Year Built: 2000
MLS#: O6347422
- County: ORANGE
- City: ORLANDO
- Zipcode: 32810
- Subdivision: Bella Terra Condominium
- Building: Bella Terra Condominium
- Provided by: EXP REALTY LLC
- DMCA Notice
Leased condo until 12/31/2026 for $1,800 a month. Beautiful top floor unit with breathtaking pond view over looking to the West with a sunset view as well. Spacious Livingroom and dinning area with a
Condominium
- Price: $225,000.00
- Price sqft: $20.29 / sqft
- Previous Price: $229,000
- Last Price Change: 04/09/26
- Days On Market: 410
- Bedrooms: 4
- Baths: 2
- Bldg sqft: 11091
- Acreage: 0.25 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2000
MLS#: O6293551
- County: ORANGE
- City: ORLANDO
- Zipcode: 32810
- Subdivision: Bella Terra
- Building: Bella Terra
- Provided by: KELLER WILLIAMS LEGACY REALTY
- DMCA Notice
Charming 4 Bedroom, 2 Bathroom Home in a Prime Location Priced to Sell!
This beautifully maintained 4 bedroom, 2 bathroom home is perfectly positioned in one of the most desirable neighborhoods.
Condominium
- Price: $219,900.00
- Price sqft: $259.32 / sqft
- Previous Price: $224,900
- Last Price Change: 08/14/25
- Days On Market: 414
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 1
- Bldg sqft: 848
- Acreage: 0.20 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2000
MLS#: O6289032
- County: ORANGE
- City: ORLANDO
- Zipcode: 32810
- Subdivision: Bella Terra
- Building: Bella Terra
- Provided by: EXP REALTY LLC
- DMCA Notice
Welcome to this beautifully renovated condo in the desirable Bella Terra community. Fully updated in 2021, this condo features modern flooring, contemporary fixtures, and a sleek kitchen with stainles
Condominium
- Price: $199,999.00
- Price sqft: $165.97 / sqft
- Previous Price: $209,000
- Last Price Change: 04/04/26
- Days On Market: 403
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 2
- Bldg sqft: 1205
- Acreage: 0.25 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2000
MLS#: O6296113
- County: ORANGE
- City: ORLANDO
- Zipcode: 32810
- Subdivision: Bella Terra
- Building: Bella Terra
- Provided by: LPT REALTY, LLC
- DMCA Notice
Best Value 3 Bedroom Condo Motivated Seller! Perfect opportunity to own a 3 bedroom condo in Gated Bella Terra. Prime location near theme parks and Downtown Orlando
Discover the perfect blend of co
Condominium
- Price: $190,000.00
- Price sqft: $188.31 / sqft
- Previous Price: $200,000
- Last Price Change: 05/01/26
- Days On Market: 39
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 2
- Bldg sqft: 1009
- Acreage: 0.22 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2000
MLS#: O6396011
- County: ORANGE
- City: ORLANDO
- Zipcode: 32810
- Subdivision: Bella Terra
- Building: Bella Terra
- Provided by: KEY CLASSIC REALTY LLC
- DMCA Notice
Why rent when you can own this spacious 2 bedroom 2 bathroom condo. This home is located on Bella Terra in Orlando a Resort Style community, with great amenities, like large size pool, fitness center,
Condominium
- Price: $189,900.00
- Price sqft: $188.21 / sqft
- Previous Price: $195,700
- Last Price Change: 04/21/26
- Days On Market: 259
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 2
- Bldg sqft: 1009
- Acreage: 0.22 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2000
MLS#: O6338623
- County: ORANGE
- City: ORLANDO
- Zipcode: 32810
- Subdivision: Bella Terra Condo
- Building: Bella Terra Condo
- Elementary School: Lake Sybelia Elem
- Middle School: Lockhart
- High School: Edgewater
- Provided by: RE/MAX INNOVATION
- DMCA Notice
Price improvement!!! Priced to sell and move in ready! This beautifully updated 2 bedroom, 2 bathroom condo is located in the highly sought after gated community of Bella Terra. Featuring 1,009 sq.ft
Condominium
- Price: $170,000.00
- Price sqft: $240.45 / sqft
- Days On Market: 32
- Bedrooms: 1
- Baths: 1
- Bldg sqft: 707
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2000
MLS#: O6395081
- County: ORANGE
- City: ORLANDO
- Zipcode: 32810
- Subdivision: Bella Terra
- Building: Bella Terra
- Elementary School: Lake Sybelia Elem
- Middle School: Lockhart
- High School: Edgewater
- Provided by: LPT REALTY, LLC
- DMCA Notice
Great opportunity to own a well located condominium. This property offers a functional layout designed to maximize space and comfort, making it ideal as a primary residence, second home, or investment
Condominium
- Price: $160,000.00
- Price sqft: $153.85 / sqft
- Previous Price: $170,000
- Last Price Change: 04/03/26
- Days On Market: 77
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 1
- Bldg sqft: 1040
- Acreage: 0.20 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2000
MLS#: O6384243
- County: ORANGE
- City: ORLANDO
- Zipcode: 32810
- Subdivision: Bella Terra
- Building: Bella Terra
- Provided by: EXP REALTY LLC
- DMCA Notice
Great location! Close to downtown Orlando and all major highways to easily access anywhere in Central Florida! Many restaurants and shopping nearby. Less than 45 minutes to Disney and less than an ho
Condominium
- Price: $154,900.00
- Price sqft: $230.51 / sqft
- Days On Market: 55
- Bedrooms: 1
- Baths: 1
- Bldg sqft: 672
- Acreage: 0.21 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2000
MLS#: O6389296
- County: ORANGE
- City: ORLANDO
- Zipcode: 32810
- Subdivision: Bella Terra
- Building: Bella Terra
- Provided by: KUNERT REALTY INC
- DMCA Notice
Stunning 1 bedroom condo in resort style community of Bella Terra. Featuring an open floor plan with screened in patio and outside storage, this well maintained unit features designer paint throughout
- 1