- Home
- Search Listings
- Search Results
Searching on:
- Condominium Building Name Like Andover%Condos
- Listing Status = Active
Condominium
- Price: $130,000.00
- Price sqft: $143.97 / sqft
- Days On Market: 43
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 2
- Bldg sqft: 903
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1971
MLS#: B26008493
- County: Palm Beach
- City: West Palm Beach
- Zipcode: 33417
- DMCA Notice
Move in ready 2 bedroom, 2 bath second floor corner unit offering a bright feel throughout owing to the extra windows of a corner unit. This very clean residence features tile flooring throughout, cen
Condominium
- Price: $127,000.00
- Price sqft: $210.96 / sqft
- Previous Price: $135,000
- Last Price Change: 03/17/26
- Days On Market: 166
- Bedrooms: 1
- Baths: 1
- Bldg sqft: 602
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1971
MLS#: R11143891
- County: Palm Beach
- City: West Palm Beach
- Zipcode: 33417
- DMCA Notice
Totally gutted and fully renovated from top to bottom condo in the beautiful Andover Condos. Modern and upscale. Don't compare with others. It is a must see for every buyer who is looking to buy in An
Condominium
- Price: $120,000.00
- Price sqft: $155.04 / sqft
- Days On Market: 60
- Bedrooms: 1
- Baths: 2
- Bldg sqft: 774
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1971
MLS#: B26001549
- County: Palm Beach
- City: West Palm Beach
- Zipcode: 33417
- Subdivision: Andover Condos
- Building: Andover Condos
- Provided by: Keller Williams Realty/P B
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice
Clean, Clean, Clean, and totally upgraded and renovated. Buyer can Lease after one year. Located on the 2nd floor, corner unit w/ Central Ac and heat. Tile flooring except for bedroom.
Condominium
- Price: $99,000.00
- Price sqft: $127.91 / sqft
- Days On Market: 2
- Bedrooms: 1
- Baths: 2
- Bldg sqft: 774
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1971
MLS#: B26026700
- County: Palm Beach
- City: West Palm Beach
- Zipcode: 33417
Condominium
- Price: $95,000.00
- Price sqft: $157.81 / sqft
- Days On Market: 29
- Bedrooms: 1
- Baths: 1
- Bldg sqft: 602
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1971
MLS#: B26014864
- County: Palm Beach
- City: West Palm Beach
- Zipcode: 33417
- Subdivision: Andover Condos
- Building: Andover Condos
- Elementary School: Grassy Waters
- Middle School: Bear Lakes
- High School: Palm Beach Lakes
- Provided by: Signature International RE
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice
Gorgeous renovated 1 bed 1 bath located in the lovely Andover section of Century Village. This condo features many upgrades to include an open concept kitchen with exquisite cabinets, backsplash, love
Condominium
- Price: $86,000.00
- Price sqft: $111.11 / sqft
- Previous Price: $90,000
- Last Price Change: 04/18/26
- Days On Market: 43
- Bedrooms: 1
- Baths: 2
- Bldg sqft: 774
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1971
MLS#: B26008497
- County: Palm Beach
- City: West Palm Beach
- Zipcode: 33417
- DMCA Notice
55+ Gated Resort Style Community. This Pristine, Ground Floor Corner unit is Fully Furnished with Updated Kitchen and Baths. Tile Floors throughout. Corner Unit provides extra Light with added windows
Condominium
- Price: $74,900.00
- Price sqft: $124.42 / sqft
- Days On Market: 20
- Bedrooms: 1
- Baths: 1
- Bldg sqft: 602
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1971
MLS#: B26018752
- County: Palm Beach
- City: West Palm Beach
- Zipcode: 33417
- Subdivision: Century Village Andover Condos
- Building: Century Village Andover Condos
- Elementary School: Grassy Waters
- Middle School: Bear Lakes
- High School: Palm Beach Lakes
- Provided by: Realty Home Advisors Inc
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice
Enjoy comfortable living in this clean 1 bedroom 1 bath apartment in Century Village. Features oak cabinets, granite countertops, and a well kept interior. Enjoy the convenience of Laundry on floor. T
Condominium
- Price: $74,500.00
- Price sqft: $96.25 / sqft
- Days On Market: 43
- Bedrooms: 1
- Baths: 2
- Bldg sqft: 774
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1971
MLS#: B26008580
- County: Palm Beach
- City: West Palm Beach
- Zipcode: 33417
- DMCA Notice
Lovely CORNER Condo in 55+ Century Village! Nicely Maintained 1/1.5 With Updates to Flooring & Baths. Enclosed Lanai for Extra Space. Building Features A Private Resident Patio With Seating and Grill.
Condominium
- Price: $71,500.00
- Price sqft: $118.77 / sqft
- Days On Market: 111
- Bedrooms: 1
- Baths: 1
- Bldg sqft: 602
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1971
MLS#: R11156273
- County: Palm Beach
- City: West Palm Beach
- Zipcode: 33417
- Subdivision: Andover Condos
- Building: Andover Condos
- Provided by: Luxe Properties
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice
Condominium
- Price: $69,500.00
- Price sqft: $89.79 / sqft
- Days On Market: 154
- Bedrooms: 1
- Baths: 2
- Bldg sqft: 774
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1971
MLS#: R11146317
- County: Palm Beach
- City: West Palm Beach
- Zipcode: 33417
- Subdivision: Century Village Andover Condos
- Building: Century Village Andover Condos
- Provided by: RE/MAX Direct
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice
Move in ready! Turnkey 1 bed 1. 5 bath corner in pet friendly building. This sun filled unit. Comes complete with everything you need including furniture dishes and silverware. Tiled throughout, has b