- Home
- Search Listings
- Search Results
Searching on:
- City = Miromar Lakes
- Listing Status = Active
- 1
Single Family
- Price: $4,975,000.00
- Price sqft: $754.13 / sqft
- Days On Market: 319
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 5
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
- Bldg sqft: 6597
- Acreage: 0.16 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2024
MLS#: TB8401290
- County: LEE
- City: MIROMAR LAKES
- Zipcode: 33913
- Subdivision: San Lorenzo
- Provided by: MIROMAR REALTY LLC
- DMCA Notice
This beauty is ready to move! Come take a peek! Tour the #1 Community in the USA Miromar Lakes Beach & Gulf club. San Lorenzo one of Miromars highly distinguished communities, is now offering The Tes
Single Family
- Price: $3,895,000.00
- Price sqft: $762.83 / sqft
- Days On Market: 319
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 4
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
- Bldg sqft: 5106
- Acreage: 0.16 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2024
MLS#: TB8401538
- County: LEE
- City: MIROMAR LAKES
- Zipcode: 33913
- Provided by: MIROMAR REALTY LLC
- DMCA Notice
Nestled within the esteemed Messina Neighborhood at Miromar Lakes, The Castello is a true testament to luxurious lakeside living. Built by Harwick Homes and slated for completion end of July 2025, thi
Single Family
- Price: $3,155,000.00
- Price sqft: $617.90 / sqft
- Days On Market: 319
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 4
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
- Bldg sqft: 5106
- Acreage: 0.16 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2024
MLS#: TB8401331
- County: LEE
- City: MIROMAR LAKES
- Zipcode: 33913
- Provided by: MIROMAR REALTY LLC
- DMCA Notice
Introducing the exquisite custom Costa Rio, a masterpiece of modern living available in Messina at Miromar Lakes. 3,523 SQ FT. of Living area. Boasting three bedrooms, three and a half bathrooms, a Co
Condominium
- Price: $1,000,000.00
- Price sqft: $431.78 / sqft
- Days On Market: 40
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 4
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
- Bldg sqft: 2316
- Acreage: 0.84 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2006
MLS#: C7523890
- County: LEE
- City: MIROMAR LAKES
- Zipcode: 33913
- Subdivision: Mirasol Imiromar Lakes
- Building: Mirasol Imiromar Lakes
- Provided by: EXP REALTY LLC
- DMCA Notice
Short Sale. Rarely available penthouse residence in Mirasol at Miromar Lakes Beach & Golf Clubvoted the #1 Gated Residential Community in the U.S.offering unmatched beachfront living with panoramic la
Single Family
- Price: $945,000.00
- Price sqft: $343.39 / sqft
- Previous Price: $949,000
- Last Price Change: 05/09/26
- Days On Market: 257
- Bedrooms: 4
- Baths: 3
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 2752
- Acreage: 0.18 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Spa/HotTub: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2014
MLS#: G5101287
- County: LEE
- City: MIROMAR LAKES
- Zipcode: 33913
- Subdivision: Miromar Lakes Beach Golf Club
- Provided by: RE/MAX REALTY UNLIMITED
- DMCA Notice
Ideally positioned at 10264 Porto Romano Drive in Miromar Lakes, this exceptional residence offers a rare opportunity to secure a luxury home today with the flexibility to generate seasonal income unt
- 1