- Home
- Search Listings
- Search Results
Searching on:
- City = Mangonia Park
- Listing Status = Active
- 1
Townhome
- Price: $549,000.00
- Price sqft: $252.41 / sqft
- Days On Market: 34
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 3
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 2175
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2022
MLS#: B26012762
- County: Palm Beach
- City: Mangonia Park
- Zipcode: 33407
- Subdivision: Enclave At Mangonia Park
- Elementary School: West Riviera
- Middle School: John F. Kennedy (Palm Beach)
- High School: Palm Beach Lakes
- Provided by: Douglas Elliman
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice
Sophisticated and modern, this 3 bed, 2.5 bath end unit townhouse in the gated Enclave at Mangonia Park delivers ultimate comfort! The two story residence welcomes you with high ceilings, abundant nat
Townhome
- Price: $460,000.00
- Price sqft: $211.49 / sqft
- Days On Market: 22
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 3
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 2175
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2022
MLS#: B26017357
- County: Palm Beach
- City: Mangonia Park
- Zipcode: 33407
- Subdivision: Enclave At Mangonia Park
- Elementary School: West Riviera
- Middle School: John F. Kennedy (Palm Beach)
- High School: Palm Beach Lakes
- Provided by: Real Broker, LLC
- DMCA Notice
Built in 2022, this 3 bedroom, 2.5 bathroom townhome is located in the gated Enclave at Mangonia Park and offers spacious living. The open concept layout features high ceilings, abundant natural light
Townhome
- Price: $399,000.00
- Price sqft: $228.26 / sqft
- Days On Market: 24
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 3
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
- Bldg sqft: 1748
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2022
MLS#: B26017149
- County: Palm Beach
- City: Mangonia Park
- Zipcode: 33407
- Subdivision: Enclave At Mangonia Park
- Elementary School: West Riviera
- Middle School: John F. Kennedy (Palm Beach)
- High School: Palm Beach Lakes
- Provided by: Beachfront Properties Real Estate LLC
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice
Wake up to serene lake views every morning from this freshly painted, move in ready 3 bedroom, 2.5 bath townhome in the gated Enclave at Mangonia Park. Built in 2022, this beautifully maintained resid
Townhome
- Price: $398,900.00
- Price sqft: $228.20 / sqft
- Days On Market: 268
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 3
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
- Bldg sqft: 1748
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2023
MLS#: R11116467
- County: Palm Beach
- City: Mangonia Park
- Zipcode: 33407
- Subdivision: Enclave At Mangonia Park
- Elementary School: West Riviera
- Middle School: John F. Kennedy (Palm Beach)
- High School: Palm Beach Lakes
- Provided by: My Realty Group, LLC.
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice
New construction, excellent oportunity for new owners, or investor, gated comunity,ideally located near shopping, dining,and major highways,this home blends style, comfort,and affordability. The peope
Single Family
- Price: $350,000.00
- Price sqft: $270.06 / sqft
- Previous Price: $369,000
- Last Price Change: 04/25/26
- Days On Market: 202
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 2
- Bldg sqft: 1296
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1973
MLS#: R11134416
- County: Palm Beach
- City: Mangonia Park
- Zipcode: 33407
- Subdivision: Mangonia Hills
- Elementary School: West Riviera
- Middle School: John F. Kennedy (Palm Beach)
- High School: Palm Beach Lakes
- Provided by: Vylla Home
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice
Motivated seller concessions with full price offer! THIS PROPERTY QUALIFIES FOR $15,000 SMART START GRANT. Recently renovated 2 bedroom, 2 bath single family home located in the heart of Mangonia Pa
Single Family
- Price: $325,000.00
- Price sqft: $250.77 / sqft
- Days On Market: 48
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 1
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
- Bldg sqft: 1296
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1973
MLS#: B26006831
- County: Palm Beach
- City: Mangonia Park
- Zipcode: 33407
- Subdivision: Mangonia Hills
- Elementary School: West Riviera
- Middle School: John F. Kennedy (Palm Beach)
- High School: Palm Beach Lakes
- Provided by: Partnership Realty Inc.
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $3,200.00
- Price sqft: $0.82 / sqft
- Previous Price: $3,500
- Last Price Change: 01/07/26
- Days On Market: 210
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 2
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 14
- Bldg sqft: 3920
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1973
MLS#: R11132252
- County: Palm Beach
- City: Mangonia Park
- Zipcode: 33407
- Subdivision: Bryn Mawr
- Provided by: KW Reserve Palm Beach
- DMCA Notice
Residential property converted in residential income, beautifully renovated into three rental units. The landlord pays for water and electricity
Townhome
- Price: $2,900.00
- Price sqft: $1.66 / sqft
- Previous Price: $3,000
- Last Price Change: 02/19/26
- Days On Market: 120
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 3
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 1748
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2022
MLS#: R11153541
- County: Palm Beach
- City: Mangonia Park
- Zipcode: 33407
- Subdivision: Enclave At Mangonia Park
- Provided by: CENTURY 21 Tenace Realty
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice
This home features 3 cozy bedrooms, 2.5 bathrooms, and a 1 car garage. As you walk in, you'll be greeted by a stylish, open layout with stainless steel appliances and gorgeous quartz countertops, maki
Single Family
- Price: $2,600.00
- Price sqft: $2.01 / sqft
- Previous Price: $2,775
- Last Price Change: 04/25/26
- Days On Market: 196
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 2
- Bldg sqft: 1296
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1973
MLS#: R11135779
- County: Palm Beach
- City: Mangonia Park
- Zipcode: 33407
- Subdivision: Mangonia Hills
- Provided by: Vylla Home
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice
Rent before May 1st and get 1 month free. Recently renovated 2 bedroom, 2 bath single family home located in the heart of Mangonia Park. This 1,296 sq ft property features a spacious open floor plan w
- 1