- Home
- Search Listings
- Search Results
Searching on:
- City = De Leon Springs
- Listing Status = Active
Land
- Price: $11,300,000.00
- Days On Market: 337
- Acreage: 216.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: Not Available
MLS#: V4943162
- County: VOLUSIA
- City: DE LEON SPRINGS
- Zipcode: 32130
- Subdivision: Dougherty Arrenondo Grant
- Elementary School: Louise S. McInnis Elem
- Middle School: T. Dewitt Taylor
- High School: T. Dewitt Taylor
- Provided by: GREENE REALTY OF FLORIDA LLC
- DMCA Notice
Now available for sale, a dramatically large citrus farm with no wetlands, minimal clearing costs and easy access. Conveniently located near Walmart, Publix, Lowes and a variety of restaurants, church
Single Family
- Price: $1,750,000.00
- Price sqft: $461.01 / sqft
- Previous Price: $1,900,000
- Last Price Change: 05/09/26
- Days On Market: 25
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 2
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 3796
- Acreage: 16.73 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: Yes
- Wateraccess: Yes
- Waterfront Type: Lake Front
- Year Built: 1995
MLS#: V4948487
- County: VOLUSIA
- City: DE LEON SPRINGS
- Zipcode: 32130
- Subdivision: Lake Dias
- Elementary School: Louise S. McInnis Elem
- Middle School: T. Dewitt Taylor
- High School: T. Dewitt Taylor
- Provided by: ADAMS, CAMERON & CO., REALTORS
- DMCA Notice
One or more photo(s) has been virtually staged. Welcome to an amazing property with the most amazing Sunsets overlooking magnificent Lake Dias. This is a great fishing, and water sports lake. This rar
Land
- Price: $1,300,000.00
- Days On Market: 152
- Acreage: 36.89 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: Yes
- Wateraccess: Yes
- Waterfront Type: Pond
- Year Built: Not Available
MLS#: G5105411
- County: VOLUSIA
- City: DE LEON SPRINGS
- Zipcode: 32130
- Provided by: SHIPES AND LAWRENCE, INC.
- DMCA Notice
36.89 Acres on paved Reynolds Road in Deleon Springs. Zoned A 3, offering excellent potential for multiple home sites or subdivision.
Seller has UnRecorded Subdivision with 1 and 2 acre lots, Buye
Land
- Price: $1,200,000.00
- Days On Market: 90
- Acreage: 39.26 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: Yes
- Wateraccess: Yes
- Waterfront Type: Lake Front,Pond
- Year Built: Not Available
MLS#: V4947301
- County: VOLUSIA
- City: DE LEON SPRINGS
- Zipcode: 32130
- Provided by: PALMETTO REALTY
- DMCA Notice
Rare "Old Florida" acreage opportunity in De Leon Springs.This 39 acre propertyis uniquely split across Reynolds Road, offering approximately 800 feet of paved road frontage on both sides with excepti
Land
- Price: $1,150,000.00
- Previous Price: $1,199,999
- Last Price Change: 03/24/26
- Days On Market: 302
- Acreage: 32.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: Not Available
MLS#: V4943422
- County: VOLUSIA
- City: DE LEON SPRINGS
- Zipcode: 32130
- Subdivision: Daughertys Arrendo Grant
- Provided by: GREENE REALTY OF FLORIDA LLC
- DMCA Notice
Invest in Space, Legacy, and Lasting Value on this pristine 32+/ acres in DeLeon Springs, rich with natural beauty and unlimited potential! No HOA. No timeline to build. Zoned agricultural with 5 2.
Single Family
- Price: $1,099,900.00
- Price sqft: $338.22 / sqft
- Days On Market: 8
- Bedrooms: 4
- Baths: 3
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 3252
- Acreage: 9.70 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Spa/HotTub: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1992
MLS#: O6404259
- County: VOLUSIA
- City: DE LEON SPRINGS
- Zipcode: 32130
- Elementary School: Louise S. McInnis Elem
- Middle School: Deland
- High School: Deland
- Provided by: FLORIDA HOMES REALTY & MORTGAGE
- DMCA Notice
One of a Kind; This true Oasis on almost ten acres is ready for all livestock lovers; This tucked away ranch feature a beautiful Spanish clay tile roofing totally redone few years ago. As walk in, you
Single Family
- Price: $949,900.00
- Price sqft: $206.46 / sqft
- Previous Price: $999,000
- Last Price Change: 05/01/26
- Days On Market: 82
- Bedrooms: 4
- Baths: 3
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
- Bldg sqft: 4601
- Acreage: 5.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: Yes
- Wateraccess: Yes
- Waterfront Type: Lake Front
- Year Built: 1999
MLS#: V4947408
- County: VOLUSIA
- City: DE LEON SPRINGS
- Zipcode: 32130
- Elementary School: Louise S. McInnis Elem
- Middle School: Deland
- High School: Deland
- Provided by: BEE REALTY CORP
- DMCA Notice
Prepare to be impressed by this custom built lakefront retreat set on 5 oak studded acres with peaceful views across private Lake Clifton. With 3,364 square feet of heated living space, this home offe
Single Family
- Price: $899,000.00
- Price sqft: $388.67 / sqft
- Days On Market: 19
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 2
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 2313
- Acreage: 5.05 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: Yes
- Wateraccess: Yes
- Waterfront Type: Lake Front
- Year Built: 1934
MLS#: V4948610
- County: VOLUSIA
- City: DE LEON SPRINGS
- Zipcode: 32130
- Elementary School: Louise S. McInnis Elem
- Middle School: T. Dewitt Taylor
- High School: T. Dewitt Taylor
- Provided by: ADAMS, CAMERON & CO., REALTORS
- DMCA Notice
Welcome to one of Volusia Counties Most Pristine Lakes. Lake Winona and its Crystal Clear Waters offer all that Lake Front Living can. Enjoy waterskiing, fishing, boating, sailing, paddle boarding and
Single Family
- Price: $815,000.00
- Price sqft: $330.76 / sqft
- Previous Price: $825,000
- Last Price Change: 04/21/26
- Days On Market: 168
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 4
- Bldg sqft: 2464
- Acreage: 20.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2015
MLS#: O6363085
- County: VOLUSIA
- City: DE LEON SPRINGS
- Zipcode: 32130
- Subdivision: Union Camps Ray Bond
- Provided by: KELLER WILLIAMS REALTY AT THE PARKS
- DMCA Notice
One or more photo(s) has been virtually staged. Looking for privacy, peace, and quiet? This beautiful 20 acre propertyfeaturing a custom designed solid block 3 bedroom, 3.5 bath homeoffers the sereni
Single Family
- Price: $769,900.00
- Price sqft: $221.68 / sqft
- Days On Market: 21
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 3
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 3473
- Acreage: 10.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2006
MLS#: V4948584
- County: VOLUSIA
- City: DE LEON SPRINGS
- Zipcode: 32130
- Subdivision: None
- Provided by: GLORY INTL. REAL ESTATE CO
- DMCA Notice
One or more photo(s) has been virtually staged. How exciting, the seller is willing to replace the roof before closing and the buyer can pick the Shingle color.
Welcome to your private retreat at 16