- Home
- Search Listings
- Search Results
Searching on:
- City = Cutler Bay
- Listing Status = Active
Single Family
- Price: $730,000.00
- Previous Price: $750,000
- Last Price Change: 01/31/26
- Days On Market: 141
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 2
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1974
MLS#: F10542799
- County: Miami Dade
- City: Cutler Bay
- Zipcode: 33189
- Subdivision: Saga Bay Sec 01 Pt 04
- Elementary School: Dr. Edward L. Wam
- Middle School: Cutler Bay
- High School: Miami Southridge
- Provided by: CENTURY 21 Tenace Realty
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice
Beautiful 3 bedroom, 2 bathroom Residence with a Florida room, a formal living and dining room with a fireplace, an ample master bedroom with a walk in closet, 2,136 Adj. Sq. Ft, 2 covered parking spa
Single Family
- Price: $694,500.00
- Price sqft: $399.83 / sqft
- Days On Market: 37
- Bedrooms: 4
- Baths: 2
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 1737
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1960
MLS#: B26011872
- County: Miami Dade
- City: Cutler Bay
- Zipcode: 33189
- Subdivision: Cutler Ridge Sec 6
- Elementary School: Gulfstream
- Middle School: Cutler Bay
- High School: Miami Southridge
- Provided by: Nugget Realty
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice
Beautiful 4/2 Cutler Bay home on a spacious corner lot featuring a sparkling pool, expansive screened lanai, and dedicated RV pad. Bright, open concept living area. Kitchen boasts solid wood cabinets
Single Family
- Price: $644,999.00
- Price sqft: $249.52 / sqft
- Previous Price: $649,999
- Last Price Change: 04/21/26
- Days On Market: 217
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 3
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 2585
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2005
MLS#: F10530671
- County: Miami Dade
- City: Cutler Bay
- Zipcode: 33189
- Subdivision: Pelican Bay At Old Cutler
- Elementary School: Dr. Edward L. Wam
- Middle School: Cutler Bay
- High School: Miami Southridge
- Provided by: Platinum Pointe Realty Inc
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice
Motivated Seller! Seller may contribute toward buyers closing costs with acceptable offer. The best priced home in the community and in excellent condition! This beautifully maintained 3 Bed, 2.5 Bath
Single Family
- Price: $629,000.00
- Price sqft: $485.71 / sqft
- Previous Price: $640,000
- Last Price Change: 04/21/26
- Days On Market: 153
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 2
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
- Bldg sqft: 1295
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1955
MLS#: F10540710
- County: Miami Dade
- City: Cutler Bay
- Zipcode: 33189
- Subdivision: South Coral Homes Sec 2
- Provided by: Real Estate Factory of S. FL.
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice
Little to no electric bill! Embrace energy efficient living in this beautifully maintained 3BR/2BA Cutler Bay home featuring brand new solar panels, impact windows, updated electrical, PVC plumbing, a
Single Family
- Price: $587,000.00
- Previous Price: $590,000
- Last Price Change: 03/06/26
- Days On Market: 237
- Bedrooms: 4
- Baths: 3
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2016
MLS#: F10527403
- County: Miami Dade
- City: Cutler Bay
- Zipcode: 33032
- Subdivision: Hemingway Point
- Elementary School: Coconut Palm K
- High School: Homestead
- Provided by: Real Estate Factory of S. FL.
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice
Beautiful 4 bedroom, 2 bath home offering over 2,200 sq ft in the desirable Hemingway Point community of Cutler Bay. This residence features a spacious kitchen with wood cabinetry, granite countertops
Single Family
- Price: $575,000.00
- Price sqft: $213.76 / sqft
- Previous Price: $600,000
- Last Price Change: 04/30/26
- Days On Market: 49
- Bedrooms: 4
- Baths: 3
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 2690
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2013
MLS#: B26006524
- County: Miami Dade
- City: Cutler Bay
- Zipcode: 33189
- Subdivision: Lakes By The Bay Faye Replat
- Elementary School: Dr. Edward L. Wam
- Middle School: Cutler Bay
- High School: Miami Southridge
- Provided by: RE/MAX Services
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $575,000.00
- Price sqft: $233.93 / sqft
- Days On Market: 20
- Bedrooms: 4
- Baths: 2
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 2458
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1996
MLS#: B26019194
- County: Miami Dade
- City: Cutler Bay
- Zipcode: 33189
- Subdivision: Lakes By The Bay Sec 10
- Elementary School: Dr. Edward L. Wam
- Middle School: Cutler Bay
- High School: Miami Southridge
- Provided by: RE/MAX Select Group
- DMCA Notice
Beautifully mantained 4BR/2BA single family home in Lakes by the Bay in Cutler Bay. Built in 1996 under the improved 1994 building code. Freshly painted interior with new carpet in 3 bedrooms and bran
Single Family
- Price: $574,500.00
- Price sqft: $319.17 / sqft
- Days On Market: 37
- Bedrooms: 4
- Baths: 2
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
- Bldg sqft: 1800
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1960
MLS#: B26011894
- County: Miami Dade
- City: Cutler Bay
- Zipcode: 33189
- Subdivision: Cutler Ridge Sec 7
- Elementary School: Gulfstream
- Middle School: Cutler Bay
- High School: Miami Southridge
- Provided by: Nugget Realty
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice
Spacious 4 bedroom home situated on a desirable fully fenced corner lot in Cutler Bay. This property features a sparkling pool with screened lanai, perfect for indoor outdoor living and entertaining y
Townhome
- Price: $399,999.00
- Price sqft: $301.89 / sqft
- Previous Price: $420,000
- Last Price Change: 03/12/26
- Days On Market: 188
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 3
- Bldg sqft: 1325
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2007
MLS#: R11138535
- County: Miami Dade
- City: Cutler Bay
- Zipcode: 33190
- Subdivision: The Shores Condo No 2
- High School: Miami Southridge
- Provided by: Realty Advisors International
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice
Best lake view in The Shores!! From the moment you walk in the front door, you know you've found something special. One of the few updated properties currently on the market. Your beautiful home sit
Townhome
- Price: $339,000.00
- Price sqft: $223.76 / sqft
- Previous Price: $349,000
- Last Price Change: 04/08/26
- Days On Market: 71
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 3
- Bldg sqft: 1515
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2014
MLS#: R11168178
- County: Miami Dade
- City: Cutler Bay
- Zipcode: 33190
- Subdivision: The Courts At Bayshore I Condo
- Elementary School: Dr. Edward L. Wam
- Middle School: Cutler Bay
- High School: Miami Southridge
- Provided by: KW Reserve Palm Beach
- DMCA Notice
Welcome to The Courts at Bayshore, a desirable gated community in Cutler Bay offering the perfect balance of comfort and convenience. This spacious two story townhouse boasts 1,515 sq ft of living spa
Datafeed Last updated on May 13, 2026 @ 12:00 am
©2006-2026 brokerIDXsites.com - https://brokerIDXsites.com