Searching on:
  1. School = Grassy Lake
  2. Listing Status = Active
Details for 43 Windsor  C, West Palm Beach, FL 33417
Condominium
  1. Price: $105,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $113.64 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $125,000
  4. Last Price Change: 04/24/26
  5. Days On Market: 42
  6. Bedrooms: 2
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Bldg sqft: 924
  9. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  10. Pool: No
  11. Waterfront: No
  12. Year Built: 1972
MLS#: B26009039
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: West Palm Beach
  3. Zipcode: 33417
  4. Subdivision: Windsor Condos
  5. Building: Windsor Condos
  6. Elementary School: Grassy Waters
  7. Middle School: Bear Lakes
  8. High School: Palm Beach Lakes
  9. Provided by: Icon Realty Advisors FTL
  10. Provided through
  11. DMCA Notice
Welcome to this beautifully maintained first floor residence located in the highly desirable Century Village. This charming unit offers serene lake views and the convenience of ground floor living, pe
Details for 6 Northampton  A, West Palm Beach, FL 33417
Condominium
  1. Price: $105,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $135.66 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $110,000
  4. Last Price Change: 04/21/26
  5. Days On Market: 66
  6. Bedrooms: 1
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Bldg sqft: 774
  9. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  10. Pool: No
  11. Waterfront: No
  12. Year Built: 1972
MLS#: R11169586
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: West Palm Beach
  3. Zipcode: 33417
  4. Subdivision: Northampton A Thru S Condos
  5. Building: Northampton A Thru S Condos
  6. Elementary School: Grassy Waters
  7. Middle School: Bear Lakes
  8. High School: Palm Beach Lakes
  9. Provided by: United Realty Group, Inc
  10. Provided through
  11. DMCA Notice
**FIRST FLOOR** UPDATED and SPACIOUS 1 BEDROOM 1 & a 1/2 baths END UNIT with an OPEN FLOORPLAN, CENTRAL A/C, Tile floors throughout, updated bathrooms & Kitchen. Screened Patio, Accordion Shutters, FR
Details for 124 Sheffield F, West Palm Beach, FL 33417
Condominium
  1. Price: $105,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $162.79 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $114,000
  4. Last Price Change: 04/16/26
  5. Days On Market: 184
  6. Bedrooms: 1
  7. Baths: 1
  8. Bldg sqft: 645
  9. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  10. Pool: No
  11. Waterfront: No
  12. Year Built: 1971
MLS#: R11139297
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: West Palm Beach
  3. Zipcode: 33417
  4. Subdivision: Sheffield Condos A To Q
  5. Building: Sheffield Condos A To Q
  6. Elementary School: Grassy Waters
  7. Middle School: Bear Lakes
  8. High School: Palm Beach Lakes
  9. Provided by: T3 Realty, LLC
  10. Provided through
  11. DMCA Notice
MUST SEE! Gorgeous FULLY RENOVATED first floor unit. The kitchen boasts beautiful quartz countertops and backsplashes with full plywood shaker style cabinets, new appliances. New exterior front impa
Details for 47 Camden B  , West Palm Beach, FL 33417
Condominium
  1. Price: $104,900.00
  2. Price sqft: $143.50 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $108,800
  4. Last Price Change: 02/28/26
  5. Days On Market: 177
  6. Bedrooms: 1
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Bldg sqft: 731
  9. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  10. Pool: No
  11. Waterfront: No
  12. Year Built: 1972
MLS#: R11141127
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: West Palm Beach
  3. Zipcode: 33417
  4. Subdivision: Camden Condos
  5. Building: Camden Condos
  6. Elementary School: Grassy Waters
  7. Middle School: Bear Lakes
  8. High School: Palm Beach Lakes
  9. Provided by: Elevate Realty LLC
  10. Provided through
  11. DMCA Notice
JUST RENOVATED WITH 1 YEAR OLD CENTRAL A/C & NEW ROOF!! This beautifully updated 1 bedroom, 1 bath condo has been fully refreshed and is truly move in ready. Located on the 2nd floor, this bright corn
Details for 64 Sussex C  , West Palm Beach, FL 33417
Condominium
  1. Price: $100,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $110.74 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $125,000
  4. Last Price Change: 05/01/26
  5. Days On Market: 40
  6. Bedrooms: 2
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Bldg sqft: 903
  9. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  10. Pool: No
  11. Waterfront: No
  12. Year Built: 1973
MLS#: B26010486
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: West Palm Beach
  3. Zipcode: 33417
  4. Subdivision: Sussex Condo
  5. Building: Sussex Condo
  6. Elementary School: Grassy Waters
  7. Middle School: Bear Lakes
  8. High School: Palm Beach Lakes
  9. Provided by: Century 21 WC Realty
  10. Provided through
  11. DMCA Notice
This property is in a 55+ community located near I 95, the Turnpike, restaurants, and places of worship. It's in a community that offers a lot for 55+ residents. They have a beautiful clubhouse, pools
Details for 279 Coventry, West Palm Beach, FL 33417
Condominium
  1. Price: $99,500.00
  2. Price sqft: $124.69 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 25
  4. Bedrooms: 1
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Bldg sqft: 798
  7. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  8. Pool: No
  9. Waterfront: No
  10. Year Built: 1969
MLS#: B26016735
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: West Palm Beach
  3. Zipcode: 33417
  4. Subdivision: Century Village
  5. Building: Century Village
  6. Elementary School: Grassy Waters
  7. Middle School: Bear Lakes
  8. High School: Palm Beach Lakes
  9. Provided by: Copeland & Co. Real Estate
  10. Provided through
  11. DMCA Notice
Remodeled one bedroom condo featuring garden view from the balcony. The building got new roof installed in 2025. Tankless water heater was installed in 2024. Wall AC unit was replaced in 2024. Living
Details for 113 Waltham E, West Palm Beach, FL 33417
Condominium
  1. Price: $99,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $144.74 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 1
  4. Bedrooms: 1
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Bldg sqft: 684
  7. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  8. Pool: No
  9. Waterfront: No
  10. Year Built: 1969
MLS#: B26027007
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: West Palm Beach
  3. Zipcode: 33417
  4. Subdivision: Waltham Condo
  5. Building: Waltham Condo
  6. Elementary School: Grassy Waters
  7. Middle School: Bear Lakes
  8. High School: Palm Beach Lakes
  9. Provided by: RE/MAX Select Group
  10. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  11. DMCA Notice
Located near the clubhouse and Haverhill gate, this desirable corner 1 bedroom / 1.5 bath residence offers comfortable South Florida living in a classic Century Village garden style building. Features
Details for 73 Andover C, West Palm Beach, FL 33417
Condominium
  1. Price: $99,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $127.91 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 2
  4. Bedrooms: 1
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Bldg sqft: 774
  7. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  8. Pool: No
  9. Waterfront: No
  10. Year Built: 1971
MLS#: B26026700
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: West Palm Beach
  3. Zipcode: 33417
  4. Subdivision: Andover Condos
  5. Building: Andover Condos
  6. Elementary School: Grassy Waters
  7. Middle School: Bear Lakes
  8. High School: Palm Beach Lakes
  9. Provided by: RE/MAX Select Group
  10. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  11. DMCA Notice
Details for 141 Sussex H, West Palm Beach, FL 33417
Condominium
  1. Price: $96,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $124.03 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 36
  4. Bedrooms: 1
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Bldg sqft: 774
  7. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  8. Pool: No
  9. Waterfront: No
  10. Year Built: 1974
MLS#: B26011501
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: West Palm Beach
  3. Zipcode: 33417
  4. Subdivision: Century Village Sussex Condo
  5. Building: Century Village Sussex Condo
  6. Elementary School: Grassy Waters
  7. Middle School: Bear Lakes
  8. High School: Palm Beach Lakes
  9. Provided by: RE/MAX Direct
  10. Provided through
  11. DMCA Notice
Lovely Location In 55+ Century Village! Bright & Cheerful FIRST FLOOR CORNER 1/1.5 With Pretty Garden Views! Neutral Tile Flooring Flows Throughout. Spacious Bedroom Suite With Wall of Closets, Full E
Details for 47 Andover  , West Palm Beach, FL 33417
Condominium
  1. Price: $95,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $157.81 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 29
  4. Bedrooms: 1
  5. Baths: 1
  6. Bldg sqft: 602
  7. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  8. Pool: No
  9. Waterfront: No
  10. Year Built: 1971
MLS#: B26014864
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: West Palm Beach
  3. Zipcode: 33417
  4. Subdivision: Andover Condos
  5. Building: Andover Condos
  6. Elementary School: Grassy Waters
  7. Middle School: Bear Lakes
  8. High School: Palm Beach Lakes
  9. Provided by: Signature International RE
  10. Provided through
  11. DMCA Notice
Gorgeous renovated 1 bed 1 bath located in the lovely Andover section of Century Village. This condo features many upgrades to include an open concept kitchen with exquisite cabinets, backsplash, love