Details for 414 1-2 Miami Street A, LAKE WALES, FL 33853
Rental
  1. Price: $700.00
  2. Price sqft: $1.29 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 141
  4. Bedrooms: 1
  5. Baths: 1
  6. Bldg sqft: 544
  7. Acreage: 0.16 acres
  8. Pool: No
  9. Waterfront: No
  10. Year Built: 1986
MLS#: O6369011
  1. County: POLK
  2. City: LAKE WALES
  3. Zipcode: 33853
  4. Provided by: ALABAMA LLC
  5. mfrmls
  6. DMCA Notice
Rent with confidence from a licensed Real Estate Brokerage. We have a quick and simple application process. Contact us through this website or call to set up a tour and apply today! WE PROUDLY WELC
Details for 706 Bogie Court, KISSIMMEE, FL 34759
Rental
  1. Price: $700.00
  2. Price sqft: $2.33 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 72
  4. Bedrooms: 1
  5. Baths: 1
  6. Bldg sqft: 300
  7. Acreage: 0.22 acres
  8. Pool: No
  9. Waterfront: No
  10. Year Built: 1975
MLS#: O6386596
  1. County: POLK
  2. City: KISSIMMEE
  3. Zipcode: 34759
  4. Elementary School: Palmetto
  5. Middle School: Lake Marion Creek
  6. High School: Haines City Senior
  7. Provided by: ROBERT SLACK LLC
  8. mfrmls
  9. DMCA Notice
Furnished Studio for Rent Move In Ready! Are you looking for comfort and convenience all in one place? This beautiful fully furnished studio is perfect for you. Comfortable and functional livin
Listing Details for 1737 28th Street, JACKSONVILLE, FL 32209
Rental
  1. Price: $700.00
  2. Price sqft: $0.63 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 64
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 1
  6. Bldg sqft: 1105
  7. Acreage: 0.11 acres
  8. Pool: No
  9. Waterfront: No
  10. Year Built: 1945
MLS#: O6389316
  1. County: DUVAL
  2. City: JACKSONVILLE
  3. Zipcode: 32209
  4. Subdivision: Royal Terraceroyal Terrace
  5. Provided by: ALABAMA LLC
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
RENT WITH CONFIDENCE Licensed Real Estate Brokerage Enjoy peace of mind knowing you're working with a trusted, licensed brokerage. Our application process is straightforward apply online or give
Listing Details for 2306 Fairfax Street 1, JACKSONVILLE, FL 32209
Rental
  1. Price: $700.00
  2. Price sqft: $0.78 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 62
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 1
  6. Bldg sqft: 900
  7. Acreage: 0.07 acres
  8. Pool: No
  9. Waterfront: No
  10. Year Built: 1966
MLS#: O6389750
  1. County: DUVAL
  2. City: JACKSONVILLE
  3. Zipcode: 32209
  4. Subdivision: Grand Blvd
  5. Provided by: ALABAMA LLC
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
Details for 720 6th Street Nw 2, WINTER HAVEN, FL 33881
Rental
  1. Price: $700.00
  2. Price sqft: $1.02 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 33
  4. Bedrooms: 2
  5. Baths: 1
  6. Bldg sqft: 683
  7. Acreage: 0.14 acres
  8. Pool: No
  9. Waterfront: No
  10. Year Built: 1986
MLS#: O6397712
  1. County: POLK
  2. City: WINTER HAVEN
  3. Zipcode: 33881
  4. Provided by: ALABAMA LLC
  5. mfrmls
  6. DMCA Notice
Details for 720 6th Street Nw 3, WINTER HAVEN, FL 33881
Rental
  1. Price: $700.00
  2. Price sqft: $0.95 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 33
  4. Bedrooms: 2
  5. Baths: 1
  6. Bldg sqft: 740
  7. Acreage: 0.15 acres
  8. Pool: No
  9. Waterfront: No
  10. Year Built: 1988
MLS#: O6397714
  1. County: POLK
  2. City: WINTER HAVEN
  3. Zipcode: 33881
  4. Provided by: ALABAMA LLC
  5. mfrmls
  6. DMCA Notice
Details for 3320 Lincoln Street, SANFORD, FL 32771
Rental
  1. Price: $700.00
  2. Price sqft: $1.08 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 28
  4. Bedrooms: 2
  5. Baths: 1
  6. Bldg sqft: 648
  7. Acreage: 0.15 acres
  8. Pool: No
  9. Waterfront: No
  10. Year Built: 1983
MLS#: O6399160
  1. County: SEMINOLE
  2. City: SANFORD
  3. Zipcode: 32771
  4. Provided by: ALABAMA LLC
  5. mfrmls
  6. DMCA Notice
Details for 14846 17th Street, DADE CITY, FL 33523
Rental
  1. Price: $700.00
  2. Price sqft: $0.97 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 22
  4. Bedrooms: 1
  5. Baths: 1
  6. Bldg sqft: 720
  7. Acreage: 0.52 acres
  8. Pool: No
  9. Waterfront: No
  10. Year Built: 1973
MLS#: TB8499995
  1. County: PASCO
  2. City: DADE CITY
  3. Zipcode: 33523
  4. Elementary School: Pasco
  5. Middle School: Pasco
  6. High School: Pasco
  7. Provided by: BINGHAM REALTY INC
  8. mfrmls
  9. DMCA Notice
Affordable 1 BR Apartment in Dade City! Looking for a clean, safe, and affordable place to call home? This 1 bedroom, 1 bath apartment offers simple, comfortable living just a few miles from the quain
Details for 306 Mango Drive, DAVENPORT, FL 33897
Rental
  1. Price: $695.00
  2. Price sqft: $1.74 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $1,500
  4. Last Price Change: 04/09/26
  5. Days On Market: 54
  6. Baths: 1
  7. Bldg sqft: 400
  8. Acreage: 0.02 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2002
MLS#: O6392188
  1. County: POLK
  2. City: DAVENPORT
  3. Zipcode: 33897
  4. Subdivision: Island Club West Ph 1
  5. Provided by: RENT A FLORIDA HOME
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
Location, lifestyle, and conveniencethis efficiency unit in the highly desirable Four Corners area is a great option! Water and electric included with restrictions. Featuring an open concept layout wi
Details for 157 Palm View Court, HAINES CITY, FL 33844
Rental
  1. Price: $695.00
  2. Price sqft: $1.40 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 4
  4. Baths: 1
  5. Bldg sqft: 495
  6. Acreage: 0.02 acres
  7. Pool: No
  8. Community Pool: Yes
  9. Waterfront: No
  10. Year Built: 1981
MLS#: O6405730
  1. County: POLK
  2. City: HAINES CITY
  3. Zipcode: 33844
  4. Subdivision: Grenelefe Camelot Condo
  5. Building: Grenelefe Camelot Condo
  6. Provided by: RENT A FLORIDA HOME
  7. mfrmls
  8. DMCA Notice
Enjoy beautiful golf course views from this bright and inviting studio in the Grenelefe Community. Vaulted ceilings and expansive tall windows fill the space with natural light, creating an open, airy