Details for 404 North Shore Dr, ANNA MARIA, FL 34216
Single Family
  1. Price: $5,487,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $827.48 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $5,790,000
  4. Last Price Change: 01/29/26
  5. Days On Market: 708
  6. Bedrooms: 5
  7. Baths: 6
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 6631
  10. Acreage: 0.17 acres
  11. Pool: Yes
  12. Spa/HotTub: Yes
  13. Waterfront: Yes
  14. Wateraccess: Yes
  15. Waterfront Type: Canal - Saltwater
  16. Year Built: 2023
MLS#: A4612343
  1. County: MANATEE
  2. City: ANNA MARIA
  3. Zipcode: 34216
  4. Subdivision: 7074800 302 Coconut Avenue Lot
  5. Elementary School: Anna Maria
  6. Middle School: Martha B. King
  7. High School: Manatee
  8. Provided by: BEACH HOUSE REAL ESTATE LLC
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
This recently constructed home on Anna Maria Island overlooking a stunning canal is just one block from the pristine Gulf of Mexico beaches and a short walk to the restaurants and boutiques on Pine Av
Details for 7770 Old Marsh Road, Palm Beach Gardens, FL 33418
Single Family
  1. Price: $5,485,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $862.83 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 46
  4. Bedrooms: 4
  5. Baths: 5
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
  7. Bldg sqft: 6357
  8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2012
MLS#: B26008047
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: Palm Beach Gardens
  3. Zipcode: 33418
  4. Subdivision: Old Marsh Golf Club
  5. Elementary School: Marsh Pointe
  6. Middle School: Watson B. Duncan
  7. High School: William T. Dwyer
  8. Provided by: Compass Florida LLC
  9. Provided through
  10. DMCA Notice
Tucked away within the prestigious, gated golf community of Old Marsh, this custom built estate is the epitome of luxury and privacy. Located in one of Palm Beach Gardens' most exclusive enclaves, whe
Details for Address Not Provided
Condominium
  1. Price: $5,475,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $1,564.29 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 91
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 4
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 3500
  8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: Yes
  11. Wateraccess: Yes
  12. Waterfront Type: Beach Front
  13. Year Built: 2008
MLS#: OM718135
  1. County: PALM BEACH
  2. City: RIVIERA BEACH
  3. Zipcode: 33404
  4. Subdivision: 2700 North Ocean Condo
  5. Building: 2700 North Ocean Condo
  6. Provided by: OCALA MARION COUNTY ASSOCIATION OF REALTORS® INC
  7. mfrmls
  8. DMCA Notice
Premium rare beachfront penthouse ph 1b at ritz carlton residences, singer island, palm beach, fl 3,500 total sq ft. This exceptional penthouse occupies one of the building's most coveted positions
Details for 2330 31st Court, Lighthouse Point, FL 33064
Single Family
  1. Price: $5,475,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $620.12 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $5,900,000
  4. Last Price Change: 02/21/26
  5. Days On Market: 102
  6. Bedrooms: 6
  7. Baths: 6
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 4
  9. Bldg sqft: 8829
  10. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  11. Pool: Yes
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 2005
MLS#: R11159461
  1. County: Broward
  2. City: Lighthouse Point
  3. Zipcode: 33064
  4. Subdivision: Lighthouse Point 5th Sec
  5. Elementary School: Norcrest
  6. Middle School: Deerfield Beach
  7. High School: Deerfield Beach
  8. Provided by: American Home Group Corp
  9. Provided through
  10. DMCA Notice
Welcome to your gated waterfront point lot estate with 223' of deep water frontage! Set along one of lighthouse point's most coveted island streets, this 5 bed + office + 6 baths + 3 car garage + 1 c
Details for 2700 Ocean Drive Ph-1b, Singer Island, FL 33404
Condominium
  1. Price: $5,475,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $1,564.29 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $5,675,000
  4. Last Price Change: 01/17/26
  5. Days On Market: 187
  6. Bedrooms: 3
  7. Baths: 4
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 3500
  10. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 2008
MLS#: R11138976
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: Singer Island
  3. Zipcode: 33404
  4. Subdivision: 2700 North Ocean Condo
  5. Building: 2700 North Ocean Condo
  6. Elementary School: Lincoln
  7. Middle School: John F. Kennedy (Palm Beach)
  8. High School: William T. Dwyer
  9. Provided by: LPT Realty, LLC
  10. Provided through
  11. DMCA Notice
PREMIUM RARE BEACHFRONT PENTHOUSE PH1B at Ritz Carlton Residences, Singer Island, Florida, offering 3,500 Total sq. ft. This exceptional penthouse occupies one of the building's most coveted positions
Details for 288 Tradewinds Avenue, LauderdaleByTheSea, FL 33308
Single Family
  1. Price: $5,459,000.00
  2. Days On Market: 190
  3. Bedrooms: 4
  4. Baths: 6
  5. Garage / Parking Spaces: 6
  6. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  7. Pool: Yes
  8. Waterfront: No
  9. Year Built: 1995
MLS#: F10535050
  1. County: Broward
  2. City: LauderdaleByTheSea
  3. Zipcode: 33308
  4. Subdivision: Silver Shores
  5. Provided by: RE/MAX Consultants Realty 1
  6. Provided through
  7. DMCA Notice
Live the lifestyle of lauderdale by the sea! This private waterfront enclave feat. 4 bedrooms 5. 5 bathrooms. Prime point lot boasting 154 of waterfront w/ custom 50k boat lift. Can dock 110 ft yacht.
Details for 406 Shore Drive, ANNA MARIA, FL 34216
Single Family
  1. Price: $5,450,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $890.67 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 42
  4. Bedrooms: 4
  5. Baths: 5
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
  7. Bldg sqft: 6119
  8. Acreage: 0.17 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Waterfront: Yes
  11. Wateraccess: Yes
  12. Waterfront Type: Lagoon
  13. Year Built: 2026
MLS#: A4688020
  1. County: MANATEE
  2. City: ANNA MARIA
  3. Zipcode: 34216
  4. Subdivision: 406 North Shore Drive
  5. Provided by: SATO REAL ESTATE INC.
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
Under Construction. Luxury residence coming soon in the heart of Anna Maria! This 4 bedroom, 4.5 bathroom + den home is just a short stroll to the sparkling Gulf waters and situated on a lagoon. The m
Details for 7233 Midnight Pass Road, SARASOTA, FL 34242
Single Family
  1. Price: $5,450,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $1,048.08 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $5,650,000
  4. Last Price Change: 03/04/26
  5. Days On Market: 188
  6. Bedrooms: 6
  7. Baths: 6
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 5
  9. Bldg sqft: 5200
  10. Acreage: 0.59 acres
  11. Pool: Yes
  12. Spa/HotTub: Yes
  13. Waterfront: Yes
  14. Wateraccess: Yes
  15. Waterfront Type: Bay/Harbor,Bayou,Canal - Saltwater,Canal Front,Intracoastal Waterway
  16. Year Built: 2026
MLS#: A4671054
  1. County: SARASOTA
  2. City: SARASOTA
  3. Zipcode: 34242
  4. Subdivision: Sanderling Club
  5. Provided by: COLDWELL BANKER REALTY
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
Pre Construction. To be built. Pre Construction Waterfront Estate | The Sanderling Club, Siesta Key. Experience the pinnacle of coastal luxury with this rare 6 bedroom, 5.5 bath waterfront estate in t
Details for 366 Sweet Bay Avenue, Plantation, FL 33324
Single Family
  1. Price: $5,450,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $587.92 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 8
  4. Bedrooms: 7
  5. Baths: 9
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
  7. Bldg sqft: 9270
  8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2001
MLS#: B26024193
  1. County: Broward
  2. City: Plantation
  3. Zipcode: 33324
  4. Subdivision: Enclave
  5. Elementary School: Tropical (Broward)
  6. Middle School: Seminole
  7. High School: South Plantation
  8. Provided by: Coldwell Banker Realty
  9. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  10. DMCA Notice
8,058 sqft of refined luxury living in the most sought after gated lifestyle community. Premier amenities & unmatched location! Minutes from pristine beaches & downtown Ft Lauderdale. Built by an awa
Details for 1258 George Bush Boulevard, Delray Beach, FL 33483
Townhome
  1. Price: $5,450,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $955.30 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 27
  4. Bedrooms: 4
  5. Baths: 5
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 5705
  8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2025
MLS#: B26016135
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: Delray Beach
  3. Zipcode: 33483
  4. Subdivision: Sirene Villas
  5. Elementary School: Plumosa
  6. High School: Atlantic
  7. Provided by: Serhant
  8. Provided through
  9. DMCA Notice
Introducing Sirene Villas A Masterpiece of Ultra Luxury Living in the Heart of Delray Beach Nearly sold out, Sirene Villas presents a rare and final opportunity with only two residences remainingVil