Details for 4200 Vine Street, KISSIMMEE, FL 34741
Land
  1. Price: $6,900,000.00
  2. Days On Market: 64
  3. Acreage: 4.53 acres
  4. Pool: No
  5. Waterfront: No
  6. Year Built: Not Available
MLS#: S5145468
  1. County: OSCEOLA
  2. City: KISSIMMEE
  3. Zipcode: 34741
  4. Provided by: LA ROSA REALTY LLC
  5. mfrmls
  6. DMCA Notice
Four parcel mixed use assemblage totaling 4.53 acres on US 192 in Kissimmee, located within the Vine Street West MUPUD. Available as a complete assemblage or, at seller's discretion, parcel by parcel.
Details for 128 Golden Gate Point 901-1001, SARASOTA, FL 34236
Condominium
  1. Price: $6,900,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $907.90 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $7,900,000
  4. Last Price Change: 05/04/26
  5. Days On Market: 35
  6. Bedrooms: 3
  7. Baths: 4
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 4
  9. Bldg sqft: 7600
  10. Acreage: 0.87 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Spa/HotTub: Yes
  13. Waterfront: No
  14. Year Built: 2004
MLS#: A4687889
  1. County: SARASOTA
  2. City: SARASOTA
  3. Zipcode: 34236
  4. Subdivision: Vista Bay Point
  5. Building: Vista Bay Point
  6. Elementary School: Soutide
  7. Middle School: Booker
  8. High School: Sarasota
  9. Provided by: COLDWELL BANKER REALTY
  10. mfrmls
  11. DMCA Notice
One or more photo(s) has been virtually staged. Expansive three story penthouse offering 360 degree views of Sarasota Bay and downtown Sarasota. The penthouse includes the top two floors as well as
Details for 95 52nd Street, HOLMES BEACH, FL 34217
Single Family
  1. Price: $6,900,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $1,307.56 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $7,600,000
  4. Last Price Change: 03/18/26
  5. Days On Market: 79
  6. Bedrooms: 3
  7. Baths: 4
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 5277
  10. Acreage: 0.44 acres
  11. Pool: Yes
  12. Spa/HotTub: Yes
  13. Waterfront: Yes
  14. Wateraccess: Yes
  15. Waterfront Type: Beach Front
  16. Year Built: 2003
MLS#: A4680380
  1. County: MANATEE
  2. City: HOLMES BEACH
  3. Zipcode: 34217
  4. Subdivision: Gutierrez Rev
  5. Elementary School: Anna Maria
  6. Middle School: Martha B. King
  7. High School: Manatee
  8. Provided by: DEVELOPERS REALTY LBK, INC
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Views abound in this exquisite beachfront retreat in the heart of Anna Maria Island. This 3 bedroom, 3.5 bath Coastal West Indiesinspired residence showcases exceptional craftsmanship, including custo
Details for 70 Avenida Veneccia  202, SARASOTA, FL 34242
Condominium
  1. Price: $6,900,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $1,788.49 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $7,200,000
  4. Last Price Change: 11/05/25
  5. Days On Market: 470
  6. Bedrooms: 3
  7. Baths: 4
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 3858
  10. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Spa/HotTub: Yes
  13. Waterfront: Yes
  14. Wateraccess: Yes
  15. Waterfront Type: Beach Front,Gulf/Ocean
  16. Year Built: 2025
MLS#: A4637462
  1. County: SARASOTA
  2. City: SARASOTA
  3. Zipcode: 34242
  4. Subdivision: Sunset Beach
  5. Building: Sunset Beach
  6. Elementary School: Phillippi Shores
  7. Middle School: Brookside
  8. High School: Sarasota
  9. Provided by: THE SARASOTA REAL ESTATE COMP.
  10. mfrmls
  11. DMCA Notice
One or more photo(s) has been virtually staged. Under Construction. One or more photos have been virtually staged. Currently under construction with an estimated completion in the first half of 2026,
Details for 13122 52nd Place S, Wellington, FL 33449
Single Family
  1. Price: $6,900,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $723.88 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 34
  4. Bedrooms: 6
  5. Baths: 4
  6. Bldg sqft: 9532
  7. Acreage: 10.00 acres
  8. Pool: No
  9. Waterfront: No
  10. Year Built: 1996
MLS#: B26013404
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: Wellington
  3. Zipcode: 33449
  4. Subdivision: Palm Glade Ranches
  5. Elementary School: Panther Run (Palm Beach)
  6. Middle School: Polo Park
  7. High School: Wellington
  8. Provided by: Douglas Elliman Wellington
  9. Provided through
  10. DMCA Notice
10.32 acre equestrian farm ideally located in Wellington's South end, close to the back gate of the Wellington International Showgrounds. CBS center aisle stable on a quiet street featuring 30 stalls
Details for 1919 Flagler Drive 814, West Palm Beach, FL 33407
Condominium
  1. Price: $6,900,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $1,465.28 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 97
  4. Bedrooms: 4
  5. Baths: 5
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 4709
  8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2028
MLS#: R11161082
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: West Palm Beach
  3. Zipcode: 33407
  4. Subdivision: Pinewood Terrace
  5. Building: Pinewood Terrace
  6. Elementary School: Pleasant City
  7. Middle School: Roosevelt Community
  8. High School: Palm Beach Lakes
  9. Provided by: Compass Florida LLC
  10. Provided through
  11. DMCA Notice
With vertical construction now well underway, Olara introduces a first of its kind luxury waterfront lifestyle along North Flagler Promenade. Thoughtfully designed 2 to 4 bedroom plus den residences
Details for 2031 Melody Lane, North Palm Beach, FL 33408
Land
  1. Price: $6,900,000.00
  2. Previous Price: $5,775,000
  3. Last Price Change: 01/07/26
  4. Days On Market: 156
  5. Acreage: 0.72 acres
  6. Pool: No
  7. Waterfront: No
  8. Year Built: Not Available
MLS#: R11135633
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: North Palm Beach
  3. Zipcode: 33408
  4. Subdivision: Fowler S Sub Lt
  5. Provided by: The Keyes Company (Tequesta)
  6. Provided through
  7. DMCA Notice
A once in a generation opportunity in Palm Beach Gardens. This is a two parcel combination with one main house and 2 guest cottages, perfect for renovation, income potential, or as the foundation for
Details for 2031 Melody Lane, Palm Beach Gardens, FL 33410
Single Family
  1. Price: $6,900,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $3,735.79 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $5,750,000
  4. Last Price Change: 01/07/26
  5. Days On Market: 156
  6. Bedrooms: 2
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Bldg sqft: 1847
  9. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  10. Pool: No
  11. Waterfront: No
  12. Year Built: 1946
MLS#: R11135571
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: Palm Beach Gardens
  3. Zipcode: 33410
  4. Subdivision: Fowlers Sub In
  5. Provided by: The Keyes Company (Tequesta)
  6. Provided through
  7. DMCA Notice
Details for 145 Peruvian Avenue 301, Palm Beach, FL 33480
Condominium
  1. Price: $6,900,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $2,300.00 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $7,800,000
  4. Last Price Change: 01/07/26
  5. Days On Market: 203
  6. Bedrooms: 3
  7. Baths: 3
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 3000
  10. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 1980
MLS#: R11134332
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: Palm Beach
  3. Zipcode: 33480
  4. Subdivision: Regency Six Condo
  5. Building: Regency Six Condo
  6. Provided by: Hollis Realty Group, Inc.
  7. Provided through
  8. DMCA Notice
3 Bedroom 3 Bath with Dinning Room , Foyer, Galley Kitchen, Heated Pool, . Constructed by Quality Builder Overland Construction and designed by Renowned Gene Lawerence Architect in Style of French Reg
Details for 4915 Stables Way, Wellington, FL 33414
Single Family
  1. Price: $6,900,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $605.48 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $7,250,000
  4. Last Price Change: 02/03/26
  5. Days On Market: 467
  6. Bedrooms: 4
  7. Baths: 5
  8. Bldg sqft: 11396
  9. Acreage: 5.00 acres
  10. Pool: No
  11. Waterfront: No
  12. Year Built: 2018
MLS#: R11057860
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: Wellington
  3. Zipcode: 33414
  4. Subdivision: Palm Beach Point East
  5. Provided by: Equestrian Sotheby's International Realty Inc.
  6. Provided through
  7. DMCA Notice
Location, Location, Location! This gated 5 acre 20 stall Stables Way equestrian oasis has it all. Located within hacking distance to the new show grounds and new entrance. The main barn has 16 stalls,