- Home
- Search Listings
- Search Results
Searching on:
- Subdivision Like Spring Hill Unit 5
- Listing Status = Active
Land
- Price: $764,000.00
- Previous Price: $769,000
- Last Price Change: 02/24/26
- Acreage: 1.30 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: Not Available
MLS#: 2221425
- County: Hernando
- City: Spring Hill
- Zipcode: 34606
- Subdivision: Spring Hill Unit 22
- Elementary School: JD Floyd
- Middle School: Fox Chapel
- High School: Weeki Wachee
- Provided by: EXP Realty LLC
- DMCA Notice
OWNER FINANCIANCING AVAILABLE!!
**PRICE REDUCTION**
2 parcels making 1.3 AC MOL Vacant Commercial Land, Zoned C1; 200' of frontage on Cortez Blvd, HWY 50, a 6 lane major commuter highway near th
Single Family
- Price: $575,000.00
- Price sqft: $200.49 / sqft
- Days On Market: 67
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 3
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 5
- Bldg sqft: 2868
- Acreage: 0.50 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2004
MLS#: 2257871
- County: Hernando
- City: Spring Hill
- Zipcode: 34606
- Subdivision: Spring Hill Unit 4
- Elementary School: Westside
- Middle School: Fox Chapel
- High School: Weeki Wachee
- Provided by: Dennis Realty & Investment Corp.
- DMCA Notice
Experience the ultimate Florida lifestyle in this stunning lakeview retreat at 275 Planter Rd. This spacious 2,868 square foot home is situated on a lush 0.51 acre lot and features 3 bedrooms, 3 bathr
Single Family
- Price: $559,500.00
- Price sqft: $195.49 / sqft
- Previous Price: $599,000
- Last Price Change: 03/27/26
- Days On Market: 85
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 3
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
- Bldg sqft: 2862
- Acreage: 0.69 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1987
MLS#: 2255284
- County: Hernando
- City: Spring Hill
- Zipcode: 34608
- Subdivision: Spring Hill Unit 23
- Elementary School: Explorer K
- Middle School: West Hernando
- High School: Central
- Provided by: SandPeak Realty
- DMCA Notice
2,862 sq.ft. | 3 Beds, 3 Baths + Flex Room + Multi purpose Sunroom/Optional In Law Suite | MULTIGENERATIONAL Ready | Golf Course | Pool | No HOA, No CDD | Preferred lender offering a credit on this on
Single Family
- Price: $549,000.00
- Price sqft: $250.69 / sqft
- Days On Market: 226
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 2
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
- Bldg sqft: 2190
- Acreage: 0.71 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1987
MLS#: 2255913
- County: Hernando
- City: Spring Hill
- Zipcode: 34609
- Subdivision: Spring Hill Unit 10
- Elementary School: JD Floyd
- Middle School: Powell
- High School: Springstead
- Provided by: Meridian Real Estate
- DMCA Notice
This beautiful three bedroom, two bath home combines comfort, privacy, and the best of Florida living on a spacious .71 acre lot. The open floor plan features a bright living area and a gourmet kitche
Single Family
- Price: $515,000.00
- Price sqft: $204.20 / sqft
- Previous Price: $522,500
- Last Price Change: 05/05/26
- Days On Market: 168
- Bedrooms: 4
- Baths: 2
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 4
- Bldg sqft: 2522
- Acreage: 1.10 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1987
MLS#: 2256885
- County: Hernando
- City: Spring Hill
- Zipcode: 34609
- Subdivision: Spring Hill Unit 11
- Elementary School: Suncoast
- Middle School: Powell
- High School: Springstead
- Provided by: Peoples Trust Realty Inc
- DMCA Notice
Priced to sell! All of this home is now offered at 515,000. 00.... This one features a heated pool in a highly sought after neighborhood in hernando county, yet there is no hoa, no cdd fees! Start liv
Single Family
- Price: $499,000.00
- Price sqft: $204.59 / sqft
- Days On Market: 14
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 3
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 2439
- Acreage: 0.90 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1995
MLS#: 2259182
- County: Hernando
- City: Spring Hill
- Zipcode: 34608
- Subdivision: Spring Hill Unit 25
- Elementary School: Explorer
- Middle School: Fox Chapel
- High School: Central
- Provided by: Century 21 Alliance Realty
- DMCA Notice
Pool home on dry lake Regatta with nearly an acre of fenced outdoor space and no HOA or CDD fees. Offering 2,439 square feet of thoughtfully designed living space, this 3 bedroom, 3 bath home combines
Single Family
- Price: $490,000.00
- Price sqft: $243.30 / sqft
- Previous Price: $500,000
- Last Price Change: 04/10/26
- Days On Market: 2
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 2
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 2014
- Acreage: 0.39 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1989
MLS#: 2258276
- County: Hernando
- City: Spring Hill
- Zipcode: 34608
- Subdivision: Spring Hill Unit 23
- Elementary School: Spring Hill
- Middle School: West Hernando
- High School: Central
- Provided by: Peoples Trust Realty Inc
- DMCA Notice
Nestled along the fairway of Hole 9 of the prestigious Oak Hills Golf Club, this well maintained 3 bedroom, 2 bathroom single family home offers 2,014 square feet of comfortable living in one of the a
Single Family
- Price: $489,000.00
- Price sqft: $186.36 / sqft
- Days On Market: 3
- Bedrooms: 4
- Baths: 2
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 2624
- Acreage: 0.40 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2006
MLS#: 2259361
- County: Hernando
- City: Spring Hill
- Zipcode: 34609
- Subdivision: Spring Hill Unit 24
- Elementary School: J.D. Floyd
- Middle School: Powell
- High School: Central
- Provided by: Florida Cracker Properties
- DMCA Notice
LUXURY POOL LIVING ON A CORNER LOT | NO HOA | EXPANSIVE INDOOR OUTDOOR DESIGN Step into this beautifully maintained 4 bedroom, 2 bath pool home, ideally positioned on a spacious corner lot in the hear
Single Family
- Price: $475,000.00
- Price sqft: $183.75 / sqft
- Previous Price: $499,000
- Last Price Change: 04/28/26
- Days On Market: 59
- Bedrooms: 4
- Baths: 3
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
- Bldg sqft: 2585
- Acreage: 0.50 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2005
MLS#: 2258445
- County: Hernando
- City: Spring Hill
- Zipcode: 34609
- Subdivision: Spring Hill Unit 10
- Elementary School: JD Floyd
- Middle School: Powell
- High School: Central
- Provided by: Keller Williams-Elite Partners
- DMCA Notice
Located on .50 acres, this home boasts 2,585 sq ft of living space featuring 4 bedrooms, 3 bathrooms, a 3 car garage, a swimming pool and a desirable three way split floor plan. Enter through double d
Single Family
- Price: $471,000.00
- Price sqft: $205.59 / sqft
- Previous Price: $472,000
- Last Price Change: 04/16/26
- Days On Market: 45
- Bedrooms: 4
- Baths: 4
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 2291
- Acreage: 0.50 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2026
MLS#: 2258685
- County: Hernando
- City: Spring Hill
- Zipcode: 34608
- Subdivision: Spring Hill Unit 23
- Elementary School: Explorer
- Middle School: Explorer
- High School: Central
- Provided by: Peoples Trust Realty Inc
- DMCA Notice
Pre Construction. To Be Built. The Trinity Model by Southern Crown Homes
Welcome to the Trinity Model, a thoughtfully designed 4 bedroom, 2.5 bath home where modern comfort meets intentional design
Datafeed Last updated on May 16, 2026 @ 12:00 am
©2006-2026 brokerIDXsites.com - https://brokerIDXsites.com