- Home
- Search Listings
- Search Results
Searching on:
- Subdivision Like Bay Beach
- Listing Status = Active
- 1
Single Family
- Price: $500,000.00
- Price sqft: $238.10 / sqft
- Previous Price: $539,900
- Last Price Change: 02/26/26
- Days On Market: 301
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 2
- Bldg sqft: 2100
- Acreage: 0.14 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1960
MLS#: TB8407209
- County: PINELLAS
- City: ST PETE BEACH
- Zipcode: 33706
- Subdivision: Bayside Add To St Pete Beach
- Provided by: COLDWELL BANKER REALTY
- DMCA Notice
St. Pete Beach Coastal Charmer 3BD | 2BA | 1,380SF
Tucked away on a sunny corner lot just a five minute stroll from the sugar sand shoreline and a two minute walk to the cafs and boutiques of Corey
Condominium
- Price: $379,000.00
- Price sqft: $265.78 / sqft
- Previous Price: $387,000
- Last Price Change: 03/20/26
- Days On Market: 28
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 2
- Bldg sqft: 1426
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2006
MLS#: R11121258
- County: Palm Beach
- City: Boynton Beach
- Zipcode: 33435
- Subdivision: Bayfront Of Boynton Beach Cond
- Building: Bayfront Of Boynton Beach Condo
- Elementary School: Plumosa
- Middle School: Carver Community
- High School: Atlantic
- Provided by: Blue View Real Estate
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice
Beautifully maintained first floor condo in the heart of Boynton Beach, just minutes from the Intracoastal Waterway and stunning beaches. Features 3 bedrooms, 2 full baths, and a bright open layout f
Single Family
- Price: $339,000.00
- Price sqft: $227.36 / sqft
- Previous Price: $369,000
- Last Price Change: 03/06/26
- Days On Market: 88
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 2
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
- Bldg sqft: 1491
- Acreage: 0.15 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1934
MLS#: TB8475593
- County: PINELLAS
- City: ST PETE BEACH
- Zipcode: 33706
- Subdivision: Bayside Add To St Pete Beach
- Provided by: COASTAL PROPERTIES GROUP INTERNATIONAL
- DMCA Notice
Exceptional Land Opportunity in St. Pete Beach! A remarkable chance awaits on St. Pete Beach! This generous 103x65 lot offers significant space to create a tailor made property. With its enviable loca
Land
- Price: $339,000.00
- Previous Price: $369,000
- Last Price Change: 03/06/26
- Days On Market: 88
- Acreage: 0.15 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: Not Available
MLS#: TB8475597
- County: PINELLAS
- City: ST PETE BEACH
- Zipcode: 33706
- Subdivision: Bayside Add To St Pete Beach
- Provided by: COASTAL PROPERTIES GROUP INTERNATIONAL
- DMCA Notice
Exceptional Land Opportunity in St. Pete Beach! A remarkable chance awaits on St. Pete Beach! This generous 103x65 lot offers significant space to create a tailor made property. With its enviable loc
Condominium
- Price: $299,000.00
- Price sqft: $209.68 / sqft
- Days On Market: 48
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 2
- Bldg sqft: 1426
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2006
MLS#: B26006970
- County: Palm Beach
- City: Boynton Beach
- Zipcode: 33435
- Subdivision: Bayfront Of Boynton Beach Cond
- Building: Bayfront Of Boynton Beach Condo
- Elementary School: Plumosa
- Middle School: Carver Community
- High School: Atlantic
- Provided by: The Corcoran Group
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice
Discover an exceptional opportunity at Bayfront of Boynton Beach with this ground floor, single level 3 bedroom, 2 bath unit. Priced attractively, and conveniently located it offers seamless access to
Rental
- Price: $7,000.00
- Price sqft: $2.80 / sqft
- Previous Price: $7,500
- Last Price Change: 10/09/25
- Days On Market: 237
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 2
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
- Bldg sqft: 2504
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: Yes
- Wateraccess: Yes
- Waterfront Type: Bay/Harbor,Beach Front
- Year Built: 1983
MLS#: A4663929
- County: MANATEE
- City: LONGBOAT KEY
- Zipcode: 34228
- Subdivision: Bayport Beach Tennis Club Ph
- Building: Bayport Beach Tennis Club Ph D
- Elementary School: Soutide
- Middle School: Brookside
- High School: Sarasota
- Provided by: ROSEBAY INTERNATIONAL REALTY, INC
- DMCA Notice
BAYPORT TENNIS AND RAQUET CLUB has all the amenities including direct GULF Access. This tastefully furnished, one floor, three bedroom, two bathroom condo in the Bayport Beach and Tennis Club offers s
Condominium
- Price: $3,900.00
- Price sqft: $2.51 / sqft
- Days On Market: 27
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 3
- Bldg sqft: 1554
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2006
MLS#: B26015584
- County: Palm Beach
- City: Boynton Beach
- Zipcode: 33435
- Subdivision: Bayfront Of Boynton Beach Cond
- Building: Bayfront Of Boynton Beach Condo
- Elementary School: Plumosa
- High School: Atlantic
- Provided by: Douglas Elliman
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice
BEAUTIFULLY APPOINTED FURNISHED TOWNHOME Walk to beach, 5 minutes from Delray Beach's ATLANTIC AVENUE. Close proximity to downtown Fine dining, shopping NIGHTLIFE and everything Coastal Turnkey co
Townhome
- Price: $3,100.00
- Price sqft: $1.99 / sqft
- Days On Market: 3
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 3
- Bldg sqft: 1554
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2006
MLS#: B26026505
- County: Palm Beach
- City: Boynton Beach
- Zipcode: 33435
- Subdivision: Bayfront Of Boynton Beach Cond
- Elementary School: Plumosa
- High School: Atlantic
- Provided by: Douglas Elliman
- DMCA Notice
Step inside this Gorgeous 3 Bedroom, 2.5 Bath Townhome at Bayfront of Boynton Beach and appreciate the many Upgrades The Neutral Palette and Crown Moulding, paired with 24x24 Marble Look Porcelain on
Condominium
- Price: $2,700.00
- Price sqft: $1.74 / sqft
- Days On Market: 41
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 3
- Bldg sqft: 1554
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2006
MLS#: B26009919
- County: Palm Beach
- City: Boynton Beach
- Zipcode: 33435
- Subdivision: Bayfront Of Boynton Beach Cond
- Building: Bayfront Of Boynton Beach Condo
- Elementary School: Plumosa
- High School: Atlantic
- Provided by: Regency Realty Services
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice
- 1