- Home
- Search Listings
- Search Results
Searching on:
- School = Horizons
- Listing Status = Active
Single Family
- Price: $27,950,000.00
- Price sqft: $2,052.88 / sqft
- Days On Market: 111
- Bedrooms: 6
- Baths: 9
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 4
- Bldg sqft: 13615
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2000
MLS#: R11145406
- County: Palm Beach
- City: Wellington
- Zipcode: 33414
- Subdivision: Palm Beach Point East
- Elementary School: New Horizons
- Middle School: Polo Park
- High School: Wellington
- Provided by: Douglas Elliman Wellington
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice
Truly one of Wellington's most exceptional equestrian estates, this 20+ acre property spans two parcels and offers a seamless blend of thoughtfully designed equestrian amenities and a fully reimagined
Single Family
- Price: $23,000,000.00
- Price sqft: $892.62 / sqft
- Days On Market: 85
- Bedrooms: 13
- Baths: 7
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 4
- Bldg sqft: 25767
- Acreage: 8.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2001
MLS#: R11163167
- County: Palm Beach
- City: Wellington
- Zipcode: 33414
- Subdivision: Grand Prix Farms Pl 1
- Elementary School: New Horizons
- Middle School: Polo Park
- High School: Wellington
- Provided by: KW Reserve Palm Beach
- DMCA Notice
Idyllic and refined, this premier equestrian farm blends luxury, privacy, and top tier performance facilities on one of the most desirable triple lots in Grand Prix Village. A rare find, the property
Single Family
- Price: $17,900,000.00
- Price sqft: $3,029.28 / sqft
- Days On Market: 25
- Bedrooms: 7
- Baths: 5
- Bldg sqft: 5909
- Acreage: 2.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1990
MLS#: B26016581
- County: Palm Beach
- City: Wellington
- Zipcode: 33414
- Subdivision: Palm Beach Polo Equestrian Clu
- Elementary School: New Horizons
- Middle School: Polo Park
- High School: Wellington
- Provided by: United Realty Group, Inc
- DMCA Notice
Rare opportunity to own one of the most intriguing equestrian farm locations just steps away from the world renowned Winter Equestrian Festival in Wellington. Perfectly positioned for riders, trainers
Single Family
- Price: $17,000,000.00
- Price sqft: $1,414.78 / sqft
- Days On Market: 73
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 4
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 12016
- Acreage: 3.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2004
MLS#: R11116085
- County: Palm Beach
- City: Wellington
- Zipcode: 33414
- Subdivision: Grand Prix Farms
- Elementary School: New Horizons
- Middle School: Polo Park
- High School: Wellington
- Provided by: Douglas Elliman Wellington
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice
Nestled in prestigious Grand Prix Village, this exceptional 5.88 acre equestrian facility offers unparalleled access to the horse show grounds via a private gate. Featuring 16 spacious stalls, a tack
Single Family
- Price: $13,995,000.00
- Price sqft: $816.65 / sqft
- Days On Market: 162
- Bedrooms: 6
- Baths: 9
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
- Bldg sqft: 17137
- Acreage: 2.00 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2015
MLS#: R11142125
- County: Palm Beach
- City: Wellington
- Zipcode: 33414
- Subdivision: Saddle Trail Park Of Wellingto
- Elementary School: New Horizons
- Middle School: Polo Park
- High School: Wellington
- Provided by: Engel & Volkers Wellington
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice
A true masterpiece! Unmatched equestrian estate positioned next to Wellington International horse show grounds. Mere minutes walking to the competition arenas. The main home and owners barn were con
Single Family
- Price: $11,800,000.00
- Price sqft: $1,810.09 / sqft
- Days On Market: 37
- Bedrooms: 7
- Baths: 7
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 6519
- Acreage: 6.00 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1996
MLS#: B26011191
- County: Palm Beach
- City: Wellington
- Zipcode: 33414
- Subdivision: Saddle Trail Park Of Wellingto
- Elementary School: New Horizons
- Middle School: Polo Park
- High School: Wellington
- Provided by: Triple Crown Properties
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice
First time on market! Property features 2 barns with a total of 16 stalls all on 6 acres in the heart of Wellington's equestrian community. Stonegate Farms is an exceptional equestrian estate within h
Single Family
- Price: $11,250,000.00
- Price sqft: $1,528.95 / sqft
- Days On Market: 69
- Bedrooms: 4
- Baths: 5
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
- Bldg sqft: 7358
- Acreage: 5.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1998
MLS#: R11168320
- County: Palm Beach
- City: Wellington
- Zipcode: 33414
- Subdivision: Saddle Trail Park Of Wellingto
- Elementary School: New Horizons
- Middle School: Polo Park
- High School: Wellington
- Provided by: Douglas Elliman Wellington
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice
Welcome home to this equestrian paradise in the heart of Saddle Trail. The property is well designed on 5 acres and is a convenient short hack to Wellington International (WEF). The home and main barn
Single Family
- Price: $10,975,000.00
- Price sqft: $299.79 / sqft
- Previous Price: $12,000,000
- Last Price Change: 04/01/26
- Days On Market: 95
- Bedrooms: 4
- Baths: 6
- Bldg sqft: 36609
- Acreage: 5.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1982
MLS#: R11161371
- County: Palm Beach
- City: Wellington
- Zipcode: 33414
- Subdivision: Southfields Wellington Country
- Elementary School: New Horizons
- Middle School: Polo Park
- High School: Wellington
- Provided by: KW Reserve Palm Beach
- DMCA Notice
Tucked away in a quiet, secluded setting yet optimally positioned near the horse show, this exceptional farm offers the rare combination of privacy and convenience. From the moment you pass through th
Single Family
- Price: $10,975,000.00
- Price sqft: $261.62 / sqft
- Days On Market: 239
- Bedrooms: 1
- Baths: 4
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
- Bldg sqft: 41950
- Acreage: 4.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2002
MLS#: R11123995
- County: Palm Beach
- City: Wellington
- Zipcode: 33414
- Subdivision: Grand Prix Farms
- Elementary School: New Horizons
- Middle School: Polo Park
- High School: Wellington
- Provided by: Equestrian Sotheby's International Realty Inc.
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice
Situated within the gates of Grand Prix Village this 20 stall stable was designed and maintained by a top equestrian professional. Enter into this stunning stable you will be impressed with the beaut
Single Family
- Price: $10,900,000.00
- Price sqft: $938.85 / sqft
- Days On Market: 45
- Bedrooms: 6
- Baths: 8
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 4
- Bldg sqft: 11610
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2017
MLS#: B26007261
- County: Palm Beach
- City: Wellington
- Zipcode: 33414
- Subdivision: Cypress Island Of Palm Beach P
- Elementary School: New Horizons
- Middle School: Polo Park
- High School: Wellington
- Provided by: M B Real Estate Group Inc
- Provided through